2014年4月11日星期五

SAP C_TPLM30_66 zertifizierungsantworten

Viele meiner Freude im IT-Bereich haben viel Zeit und Energie für die SAP C_TPLM30_66 Zertifizierungsprüfung benutzt. Aber sie haben sich nicht am Kurs oder Training im Internet beteiligt. Für sie ist es schwer, die Prüfung zu bestehen. Und die Erfolgsquote ist auch sehr niedrig. Glünklicherweise bietet Pass4Test die zuverlässigen schulungsinstrumente. Die Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test beinhalten die Simulationssoftware und die Prüfungsfragen-und antworten. Wir würden die besten Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zur C_TPLM30_66 Zertifizierungsprüfung bieten, um Ihre Bedürfnisse abzudecken.

Die Feedbacks von den IT-Kandidaten, die die schulungsunterlagen zur IT-Prüfung von Pass4Test benutzt haben, haben sich bewiesen, dass es leich ist, die Prüfung mit Hilfe von unseren Pass4Test Produkten einfach zu bestehen. Zur Zeit hat Pass4Test die Schulungsprogramme zur beliebten SAP C_TPLM30_66 Zertifizierungsprüfung, die zielgerichteten Prüfungen beinhalten, entwickelt, um Ihr Know-How zu konsolidieren und sich gut auf die Prüfung vorzubereiten.

Mit den Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C_TPLM30_66 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test würden Sie eine glänzende Zukunft haben und Erfolg erzielen. Sie werden Sie nicht nur zum Erfolg führen, sondern auch Ihre Fähigkeiten in der IT-Branche effizient entfalten. Sie umfassen zahlreiche Wissensgebiete und können Ihre Kenntnisse verbessern. Wenn Sie noch warten, zögern oder deprimiert ist, denn Sie wissen nicht, wie man die SAP C_TPLM30_66 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen kann, keine Sorge. Die Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test wird alle Ihren Probleme lösen.

Exam Code: C_TPLM30_66
Prüfungsname: SAP Certified Application Associate - Enterprise Asset Management (Maintenance & Repair) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6
Aktulisiert: 2014-04-11
Nummer: 80 Q&As

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen eine reale Umgebung, in der Sie sich auf die SAP C_TPLM30_66 Prüfung vorbereiten. Wenn Sie Anfänger sind oder Ihre berufliche Fertigkeiten verbessern wollen, wird Pass4Test Ihnen helfen, IhremTraum Schritt für Schritt zu ernähern. Wenn Sie Fragen haben, werden wir Ihnen sofort helfen. Innerhalb eineSsJahres bieten wir kostenlosen Update-Service.

C_TPLM30_66 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C_TPLM30_66.html

NO.1 What information does the value category provide in the maintenance order?
A. The costs details for individual technical objects
B. The costs by work center
C. The material costs by valuation category
D. A summary of costs for multiple cost elements
Answer: D

SAP   C_TPLM30_66 testantworten   C_TPLM30_66 antworten   C_TPLM30_66   C_TPLM30_66   C_TPLM30_66 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.2 Which of the following always produces up-to-the-minute costing information for
maintenance orders?
A. A standard analysis from the Plant Maintenance Information System (PMIS)
B. A standard query in SAP NetWeaver Business Warehouse
C. A maintenance order list
D. A shift report based on shift notes
Answer: C

SAP   C_TPLM30_66 prüfung   C_TPLM30_66

NO.3 A user has planned an operation with labor costs and material costs; however, the material
cost element is not assigned to a value category.
Where do the material costs appear in the value categories for the order?
A. In the overhead value category
B. In a new, automatically created value category
C. In the unassigned value category
D. In the internal activity value category
Answer: C

SAP   C_TPLM30_66   C_TPLM30_66 antworten

NO.4 Which task list can have both external and internal number assignment for the task list group
number?
A. Bill of material task list
B. Equipment task list
C. General task list
D. Functional location task list
Answer: C

SAP   C_TPLM30_66 antworten   C_TPLM30_66 zertifizierungsfragen   C_TPLM30_66   C_TPLM30_66

NO.5 When the user creates a maintenance plan for a call object (order), which value in the
planning data determines the order type?
A. Priority
B. Maintenance activity type
C. Maintenance planner group
D. Main work center
Answer: C

SAP echte fragen   C_TPLM30_66   C_TPLM30_66   C_TPLM30_66 prüfungsfragen

NO.6 Which of the following is a function of deadline monitoring (transaction IP30)?
A. Generate a Logistics Information System (LIS) report for scheduled maintenance items within a
specific period.
B. Convert maintenance notifications into maintenance orders within a specific period.
C. Convert maintenance calls into call objects within a specific period.
D. Generate a Logistics Information System (LIS) report for all overdue maintenance calls.
Answer: C

SAP   C_TPLM30_66 prüfungsfragen   C_TPLM30_66   C_TPLM30_66 prüfungsfragen

NO.7 Which of the following Customizing settings is required to assign a notification to a
maintenance order operation?
A. Assignment of operations to all object list entries active
B. Assignment of order type to notification type
C. Maintain indicator for notification data on order header
D. Create default value profiles for general order data
Answer: A

SAP   C_TPLM30_66   C_TPLM30_66   C_TPLM30_66

NO.8 A maintenance plan has a completion requirement. The plan contains five maintenance
items that produce five notifications.
Which system status must each notification have before the maintenance call is completed and the
next maintenance call can be generated?
A. REL (Released)
B. ATCO (All Tasks Completed)
C. TECO (Technically Completed)
D. NOCO (Notification Completed)
Answer: D

SAP prüfungsfragen   C_TPLM30_66 prüfungsfragen   C_TPLM30_66   C_TPLM30_66

NO.9 A maintenance technician replaces a defective counter with a new counter.
Before the users can create a standard measuring document for the new counter, what step(s) must
they perform?
A. Create a new technical object to represent the new measuring point.
B. Create a special measuring document and set the Counter Replacement indicator.
C. Dismantle the old measuring point and create a new measuring point.
D. Create a new measuring point and change the measuring point from which the measurement
reading was transferred.
Answer: B

SAP prüfungsunterlagen   C_TPLM30_66 zertifizierung   C_TPLM30_66 prüfungsfragen   C_TPLM30_66   C_TPLM30_66

NO.10 Which of the following are prerequisites for business completion?(Choose two)
A. The order must have actual costs.
B. The order must be fully settled.
C. The balance of the order must be zero.
D. The order must have planned costs.
Answer: B,C

SAP   C_TPLM30_66   C_TPLM30_66 prüfungsfrage   C_TPLM30_66

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten 70-246 exam Unterlagen und HP2-Z27 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser 000-456 zertifizierung und 644-068 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative M2020-229 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/C_TPLM30_66.html

没有评论:

发表评论