Die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C_HANASUP_1-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind die besten. Wenn Sie ein IT-Fachmann sind, sind sie Ihnen ganz notwendig. Sie sind ganz zuverlässig. Wir bieten speziell den IT-Kandidaten die Schulungsunterlagen, die Fragen und Antworten enthalten. Viele IT-Fachleute streben danach, die SAP C_HANASUP_1-Prüfung zu bestehen. Die Erfolgsquote von Pass4Test ist unglaublich hoch. Unser Pass4Test setzt sich dafür ein, Ihnen zu helfen, den Erfolg zu erlangen.
Heutzutage, wo die Zeit in dieser Gesellschaft sehr geschätzt wird, schlage ich Ihnen vor, die kurze Ausbildung von Pass4Test zu wählen. Sie können mit weniger Zeit und Geld die SAP C_HANASUP_1 Zertifizierungsprüfung nur einmal bestehen können.
Wenn Sie den Schulungsplan von Pass4Test kaufen, versprechen wir Ihnen, dass Sie 100% die SAP C_HANASUP_1 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen können. Sonst zahlen wir Ihnen die gesammte Summe zurück.
Exam Code: C_HANASUP_1
Prüfungsname: SAP Certified Support Associate - SAP HANA 1.0
Aktulisiert: 2014-04-11
Nummer: 89 Q&As
Wir alle wissen, dass die SAP C_HANASUP_1-Zertifizierungsprüfung im IT-Bereich eine zentrale Position darstellt. Aber der Kernfrage ist, dass es schwer ist, ein Zertifikat für die SAP C_HANASUP_1-Zertifizierung zu erhalten. Wir wissen genau, dass im Internet die relevanten Prüfungsmaterialien von guter Qualität und Genauigkeit fehlen. Die Examsfragen und Antworten von Pass4Test können allen an den Zertifizierungsprüfungen in der IT-Branche teilnehmenden Prüflingen irgendwann die notwendigen Informationen liefern. Kaufen Sie alle unsere Materialien und wir versprechen Ihnen, dass Sie Ihre erste SAP C_HANASUP_1 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen können.
Viele Kandidaten, die sich auf die SAP C_HANASUP_1 Zertifizierungsprüfung vorbereiten, haben auf anderen Websites auch die Online-Ressourcen zur SAP C_HANASUP_1 Zertifizierungsprüfung gesehen. Aber unser Pass4Test ist eine einzige Website, die von den spitzen IT-Experten nach den Nachschlagen bearbeiteten Prüfungsfragen und Antworten bieten. Wir versprechen, das Sie zum ersten Mal mit unseren Schulungsunterlagen die SAP C_HANASUP_1 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen können.
C_HANASUP_1 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C_HANASUP_1.html
NO.1 In the SAP HANA studio, which of the following SQL thread details can you monitor by using
the Threads subtab of the Performance tab of the Administration editor? (Choose three)
A. The SQL statement
B. The generated data
C. The service name
D. The blocking status
E. The visual execution plan
Answer: B,C,D
SAP C_HANASUP_1 C_HANASUP_1 originale fragen C_HANASUP_1 C_HANASUP_1 antworten
NO.2 Which of the following can you determine using the Backup catalog report? (Choose two)
A. The path for the backup files
B. Whether a recovery is possible
C. Which backup files are obsolete
D. When to execute the net backup
Answer: B,C
SAP C_HANASUP_1 C_HANASUP_1 C_HANASUP_1 prüfungsfragen C_HANASUP_1 zertifizierungsantworten
NO.3 You granted a user the system privileges INIFILE ADMIN and DATA ADMIN. What does this
allow the user to do?
A. Modify the nameserver_history.trc files.
B. Reset the backup.log file.
C. Modify configuration files.
D. Reset the log.txt file
Answer: C
SAP C_HANASUP_1 originale fragen C_HANASUP_1 zertifizierungsfragen
NO.4 For which purposes can you use the Table locks system report?
A. To investigate locked table names
B. To unlock tables
C. To investigate table lock transaction owners
D. To kill locking transactions
Answer: A
SAP C_HANASUP_1 zertifizierung C_HANASUP_1 C_HANASUP_1 prüfung
NO.5 How can you restore a default parameter configuration setting in the SAP HANA studio?
(Choose two)
A. In the context menu of a configuration parameter, choose Configure Table, and the Restore
Default.
B. In the context menu of a configuration parameter, choose Change, and then Restore Default.
C. In the context menu of a configuration parameter, choose Delete.
D. Choose Window-Preference-Administration Console and select Restore Defaults.
Answer: B,C
SAP C_HANASUP_1 C_HANASUP_1 zertifizierungsfragen C_HANASUP_1 echte fragen C_HANASUP_1
NO.6 Which parameters can you configure for an expensive statement trace? (Choose two)
A. Passport trace level
B. Threshold duration
C. Trace status
D. Trace file
Answer: B,C
SAP exam fragen C_HANASUP_1 exam fragen C_HANASUP_1 prüfungsfrage
NO.7 Which of the following can you transport using CTS/CTS+? (Choose two)
A. Analytic privilege
B. Calculation view
C. Index
D. Table
Answer: A,B
SAP prüfungsunterlagen C_HANASUP_1 C_HANASUP_1 zertifizierung
NO.8 How can you set configurations at the system level using the SAP HANA studio?
A. Enter values in the System column in the Configuration tab in the Administration editor.
B. Right-click on a system in the Navigator pane and select Open Security from the context menu.
C. Right-click on a setting in the Configuration tab in the Administration editor, select Change, and
enter values for all hosts.
D. Enter values in the Properties view when you use the Overview tab of the Administration editor.
Answer: C
SAP dumps C_HANASUP_1 C_HANASUP_1 prüfungsfragen C_HANASUP_1 C_HANASUP_1
NO.9 In the SAP HANA studio Administration Editor, for the following purposes can you use the
Sessions subtab of the Performance tab? (Choose two)
A. To view memory consumption by session
B. To investigate blocking situations
C. To set up session-based alerts
D. To configure the maximum allowed concurrent sessions
Answer: A,B
SAP dumps C_HANASUP_1 C_HANASUP_1
NO.10 Which part of an expensive statement trace would you investigate to identify possible
performance improvements?
A. Statement string
B. Statement length
C. TOTAL_LOCK_WAIT_TIME
D. ALLOC_MEM_SIZE_COLSTORE
Answer: A
SAP testantworten C_HANASUP_1 prüfungsunterlagen C_HANASUP_1 testantworten C_HANASUP_1 prüfungsfragen
NO.11 What do you have to consider when you want to unpartition an SAP HANA table? (Choose
three)
Unpartitioning blocks concurrent read access to the table during the process.
A. An exclusive lock on the table is required.
B. Unpartitioning can table a long time to complete.
C. Only read access is allowed during the unpartitioning process.
D. Only tables of more than 2 billion rows can be unpartitioned.
Answer: A,C,D
SAP C_HANASUP_1 echte fragen C_HANASUP_1 zertifizierungsantworten C_HANASUP_1
NO.12 Which of the following events can trigger a delta merge? (Choose two)
A. Memory consumption of delta storage drops below a specified limit.
B. The delta log for a columnar table drops below a defined limit.
C. The delta log for a columnar table exceeds a defined limit.
D. Memory consumption of delta storage exceeds a specified limit.
Answer: C,D
SAP C_HANASUP_1 C_HANASUP_1 echte fragen C_HANASUP_1
NO.13 In the SAP HANA studio, in which subtab of the Landscape tab of the Administration editor
can you check the statuses of all hosts in a high-availability scenario?
A. Configuration
B. Services
C. Secondary System Replication
D. Redistribution
Answer: A
SAP C_HANASUP_1 C_HANASUP_1 C_HANASUP_1 dumps
NO.14 Which of the following are held in SAP HANA used memory? (Choose two)
A. Free memory pool
B. Temporary computations
C. Heap memory
D. Column and row tables
Answer: B,D
SAP C_HANASUP_1 C_HANASUP_1 prüfung C_HANASUP_1
NO.15 An SAP HANA developer receives an error when running an SAP HANA Predictive Analysis
Library procedure. In which of the following files can you find more information?
A. Script server log
B. Index server log
C. Name server log
D. Statistics server log
Answer: D
SAP echte fragen C_HANASUP_1 C_HANASUP_1 C_HANASUP_1 C_HANASUP_1 prüfungsunterlagen
Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten HP2-N40 exam Unterlagen und M2020-623 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser 642-997 zertifizierung und HP2-H29 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative CUR-011 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.
Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/C_HANASUP_1.html
没有评论:
发表评论