2014年4月11日星期五

SAP C-TSCM52-66 zertifizierungsfragen

Die SAP C-TSCM52-66 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist heutztage in der konkurrenzfähigEN IT-Branche immer beliebter geworden. Immer mehr Leute haben sich an der Prüfung beteiligt. Aber ihre Schwierigkeit nimmt doch nicht ab. Es ist schwer, die Prüfung zu bestehen, weil sie sowiedo eine autoritäre Prüfung ist, die Computerfachkenntnisse und die Fähigkeiten zur Informationstechnik prüft. Viele Leute haben viel Zeit und Energie auf die SAP C-TSCM52-66 Zertifizierungsprüfung aufgewendet.

Unsere Prüfungsunterlage zu SAP C-TSCM52-66 (SAP Certified Application Associate - Procurement with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6) enthältet alle echten, originalen und richtigen Fragen und Antworten. Die Abdeckungsrate unserer Unterlage (Fragen und Antworten) zu SAP C-TSCM52-66 (SAP Certified Application Associate - Procurement with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6) ist normalerweise mehr als 98%.

Die SAP Zertifizierungsprüfung ist jetzt eine sehr populäre Prüfung. Haben Sie diese Zertifizierung bekommen? Haben Sie diese SAP C-TSCM52-66 Zertifizierung teilgenommen? Wenn nein, sollen Sie bitte schneller etwas machen. Es ist sehr wichtig für Sie, diese wichtige Zertifizierung zu besitzen. Wie SAP C-TSCM52-66 Zertifizierungsprüfung hocheffektiv vorzubereiten und nur einmal diese Prüfung zu bestehen spielt heute eine sehr übergreifende Rolle.

In diesem Zeitalter des Internets gibt es viele Möglichkeiten, SAP C-TSCM52-66 Zertifizierungsprüfung vorzubereiten. Pass4Test bietet die zuverlässigsten Schulungsfragen und Antworten, die Ihnen helfen, SAP C-TSCM52-66 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Pass4Test haben eine Vielzahl von SAP-Zertifizierungsprüfungen. Wir werden alle Ihren Wünschen über IT-Zertifizierungen erfüllen.

Exam Code: C-TSCM52-66
Prüfungsname: SAP Certified Application Associate - Procurement with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6
Aktulisiert: 2014-04-11
Nummer: 80 Q&As

Mit der SAP C-TSCM52-66 Zertifizierungsprüfung werden Sie sicher bessere Berufsaussichten haben. Die SAP C-TSCM52-66 Zertifizierungsprüfung kann nicht nur Ihre Fertigkeiten, sondern auch Ihre Zertifikate und Fachkenntnisse beweisen. Die den Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C-TSCM52-66 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test sind eine von der Praxis bewährte Software. Mit ihr können Sie eine bessere Theorie bekommen. Vorm Kauf können Sie eine kostenlose Probeversion bekommen. So kennen Sie die Qualität unserer Schulungsmaterialien. Pass4Test ist Ihnen die beste Wahl.

C-TSCM52-66 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C-TSCM52-66.html

NO.1 Which procurement elements can be created in Purchasing with automatic purchase order
generation?(Choose two)
A. Requests for quotation (RFQ)
B. Contract release orders
C. Purchase orders
D. Delivery schedules
Answer: B,C

SAP   C-TSCM52-66   C-TSCM52-66   C-TSCM52-66
6. Which value of the creation indicator is shown in the tab Contact person when you create a
purchase requisition manually?
A. Production Order
B. Direct procurement
C. Realtime
D. Material requirements planning
Answer: C

SAP prüfungsfrage   C-TSCM52-66 exam fragen   C-TSCM52-66 testantworten   C-TSCM52-66   C-TSCM52-66
7. Where do you define a fixed vendor for a specific period in time?
A. In the info record at client level (regular vendor)
B. In the quota arrangement at plant level
C. In the source list at plant level
D. In the material master at plant level
Answer: C

SAP zertifizierungsantworten   C-TSCM52-66 prüfungsfragen   C-TSCM52-66 zertifizierungsfragen   C-TSCM52-66 prüfung
8. What are characteristics of material valuation at the moving average price?(Choose two)
A. If you book a subsequent debit for a quantity higher than the total quantity of valuated stock
then a price difference posting is generated.
B. If the price in the purchase order is different from the moving average price then a price
difference posting is generated at goods receipt.
C. The moving average price is equal to the total value divided by total quantity of valuated stock.
D. Goods movements are always valuated based on the moving average price from the material
master record.
Answer: A,C

SAP   C-TSCM52-66   C-TSCM52-66 originale fragen   C-TSCM52-66 originale fragen   C-TSCM52-66   C-TSCM52-66
9. You have received an order confirmation from a vendor.
What do you have to do before you can enter the confirmed delivery date and confirmed quantity in
a purchase order item?
A. Set the Goods Receipt indicator.
B. Set the Confirmation Received indicator in the header.
C. Use a confirmation control key in the relevant purchase order item.
D. Set the Acknowledgement Required indicator in the vendor master of the relevant vendor.
Answer: C

SAP echte fragen   C-TSCM52-66 testantworten   C-TSCM52-66 testantworten   C-TSCM52-66   C-TSCM52-66 exam fragen
10. What does an account group control when you create vendor master records?(Choose three)
A. The partner determination procedure
B. The definition whether the vendor master record is a one-time account or not
C. The possible data retention levels
D. The reconciliation account in general ledger
E. The possible payment terms
Answer: A,B,C

SAP zertifizierungsfragen   C-TSCM52-66   C-TSCM52-66 exam fragen

NO.2 In a vendor master record, you enter a different vendor as a partner with the partner role
(partner function) of Invoicing Party.
What is the function of this partner role in Materials Management?
A. This partner automatically receives copies of all messages relating to purchasing documents.
B. This partner is proposed when you enter an invoice with reference to purchase orders.
C. All unplanned delivery costs with reference to purchase orders are billed to this partner.
D. Return deliveries with reference to purchase orders must be sent to this partner.
Answer: B

SAP originale fragen   C-TSCM52-66 zertifizierungsantworten   C-TSCM52-66 zertifizierungsfragen   C-TSCM52-66 echte fragen   C-TSCM52-66 antworten

NO.3 What can you define for a movement type in Customizing?(Choose three)
A. The movement type short text and the reasons for movement
B. The indicator for automatic creation of storage location data in the material master record at the
time of the first goods receipt
C. The number range for material documents that are generated when postings are made with the
movement type
D. The quantity and value updates for postings with the movement type
E. The account modification for transactions and events with active account grouping in the table of
account keys
Answer: A,B,E

SAP zertifizierungsfragen   C-TSCM52-66 originale fragen   C-TSCM52-66   C-TSCM52-66 zertifizierungsantworten   C-TSCM52-66   C-TSCM52-66 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.4 Which are the configuration options that can be defined to post unplanned delivery
costs?(Choose three)
A. The unplanned delivery costs are to be posted to separate G/L accounts
B. The unplanned delivery costs are to be distributed prorated to calculated invoice items
C. The unplanned delivery costs can be posted by rules defined within a BAdI
D. The unplanned delivery costs are to be posted to a price difference account
E. The unplanned delivery costs are to be split in equal shares across the invoice items
Answer: A,B,C

SAP testantworten   C-TSCM52-66   C-TSCM52-66 testantworten

NO.5 Which of the following are SAP Solution Manager usage scenarios?(Choose two)
A. Legacy system data mapping
B. Implementation of SAP solutions
C. User productivity monitoring
D. Service desk
Answer: B,D

SAP dumps   C-TSCM52-66 zertifizierungsantworten   C-TSCM52-66 prüfungsunterlagen   C-TSCM52-66   C-TSCM52-66

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten 000-350 exam Unterlagen und ADR-001 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser FCNSA.v5 zertifizierung und 646-365 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative HP0-S33 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/C-TSCM52-66.html

没有评论:

发表评论