2014年4月1日星期二

Microsoft MB6-824 prüfungsunterlagen

Die Microsoft MB6-824 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist eine sehr populäre Prüfung. Obwohl es sehr schwierig zu bestehen ist, können Sie diese Prüfung leichter bestehen, wenn Sie die richtige Methode finden. Und Wir Pass4Test sind Ihre beste Wahl. Mit der 100%-Hitrate Prüfungsunterlagen von Pass4Test können Sie alle Probleme in der Microsoft MB6-824 Zertifizierungsprüfung auslösen. Wenn Sie die Prüfungsfragen und Testantworten ernst lernen, gibt es keine Probleme für Sie. Und nach dem Kauf können Sie einjährigen kostlosen Aktualisierungsservice bekommen. (innerhalb einem Jahr) Sie können über die gewünschten Unterlagen beherrschen, wenn Sie auf jeden Fall die neueste Version bekommen. Probieren Sie sofort, bitte.

Es ist nicht leicht für ITer, die IT-Zertifizierungen zu besitzen. Aber Diese Weise ist am besten für sie, ihre Fähigkeit zu entwickeln und ihren Wert zu beweisen. Deshalb müssen viele Leute diese Prüfungen anmelden. So, gibt es eine einfache Methode, dass sie diese IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen sehr leicht bestehen. Selbstverständig! Die Pass4Test dumps ist die beste Wahl. Alle Prüfungsunterlagen sind an Pass4Test vorhanden. Und es kann Ihre Forderungen erfüllen. Sie können sich mehr über die Prüfungsunterlagen an Pass4Test informieren.

Exam Code: MB6-824
Prüfungsname: AX 2009 Human Resource Management
Aktulisiert: 2014-04-01
Nummer: 50 Q&As

Das IT-Expertenteam von Pass4Test haben eine kurzfristige Schulungsmethode nach ihren Kenntnissen und Erfahrungen bearbeitet. Diese Schulungsmethode könne Ihnen effektiv helfen, in kurzer Zeit den erwarteten Effekt zu erzielen, besonders für diejenigen, die arbeiten und zuleich lernen. Pass4Test kann Ihnen viel Zeit und Energir ersparen. Wählen Sie Pass4Test und Sie werden Ihre wünschten Schulungsmaterialien bekommen.

Als ein Mitglied der IT-Branche, machen Sie sich noch Sorgen um die IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen?Es ist nicht so leicht, die IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung, die Ihre relevanten Fachkenntnisse und Erfahrungen überprüft, zu bestehen. Für die Kandidaten, die sich erstmal an der IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung beteiligen, ist ein zielgerichtetes Schulungsprogramm von großer Notwendigkeit. Pass4Test steht den Kandidaten die zielgerichteten Programme, die Simulationsprüfung, zielgerichtete Lernkurse und die Prüfungsfragen und Antworten, die 95% der realen Prüfung ähnlich sind, zur Verfügung. Schicken Sie doch schnell Pass4Test in den Warenkorb.

MB6-824 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/MB6-824.html

NO.1 An employee's main employment relation with the company is which of the following?
A.A role in the line organization.
B.A job in the line organization.
C.A position in the line organization.
D.An organization unit in the line organization.
Answer: c

Microsoft originale fragen   MB6-824 echte fragen   MB6-824 zertifizierungsfragen   MB6-824 prüfungsunterlagen   MB6-824 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.2 The Sales department has enjoyed considerable success recently and now needs additional support
with processing the new orders. To increase the number of sales support personnel, you decide to merge
a Sales Administration Unit with the Sales Unit. How do you merge the two organization units into one?
A.Drag a unit and drop one on another, and then click Confirm when asked, Merge?
B.Select an organization unit, and select the Move option, and then indicate the unit with which you want
to merge.
C.Move all employees from one unit to the other, and then close the first unit.
D.Right-click on a unit, and then select Merge With.
Answer: b

Microsoft antworten   MB6-824   MB6-824

NO.3 Which of the following are situations in which you would use reason codes?
A.When moving, hiring, or terminating an employee.
B.When assigning benefits.
C.When updating an employee resume.
D.When ending a recruitment project.
Answer: a

Microsoft   MB6-824 prüfungsunterlagen   MB6-824   MB6-824   MB6-824 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.4 The company wants to improve the professional support and counseling that it offers to employees.
You have been given the task of creating a matrix organization unit and assigning people to act as
mentors. When you start assigning mentors to the unit, you notice that some of them are already working
in one or more matrix type units. Which of the following rules apply to matrix organization units?
A.A person can be affiliated to an indefinite number of matrix units.
B.A person can be affiliated to a maximum of five matrix units.
C.A person can be affiliated to a maximum of ten matrix units.
D.A person can be affiliated to an indefinite number of matrix units, provided the person is already
affiliated to a line unit.
Answer: a

Microsoft prüfungsfrage   MB6-824 antworten   MB6-824 prüfungsfragen   MB6-824   MB6-824 dumps

NO.5 When can you start registering participants for a course?
A.The course is registered in their development plan.
B.When the course status is open.
C.When the course status is created.
D.As long as the registration deadline is not exceeded.
Answer: b

Microsoft originale fragen   MB6-824 prüfungsfragen   MB6-824 prüfungsfrage

NO.6 Until recently, the company's Chief Executive Officer (CEO) also performed the duties of a Chief
Operating Officer (COO). However, the company has just hired a new person to take over the
responsibilities of the COO position. You have been given the task of creating the new COO position and
must decide whether to make the position unique. For unique positions, which of the following is true?
A.Only one position can be unique in a unit.
B.For each position type, only one position can be unique in an organization unit.
C.You cannot hire or move another employee to a unique position that is currently occupied.
D.You can hire more than one employee into a unique position.
Answer: c

Microsoft   MB6-824   MB6-824

NO.7 You want to assemble a group of employees to address a special business need. However, you do not
want the group to be part of your formal organization. Which of the following types of organization units
should you create?
A.A line unit.
B.A line and matrix unit.
C.A line unit as the parent, and then a matrix unit as the child.
D.A matrix or a project unit.
Answer: d

Microsoft prüfung   MB6-824   MB6-824

NO.8 A new initiative has been launched within the company to examine overall levels of job satisfaction. A
part of the analysis involves tracking absence over the preceding year. Which of the following provides
department managers with a graphical overview of the amount and cause of employee absence?
A.Transactions
B.History
C.Absence statistics
D.Absence registration
Answer: c

Microsoft   MB6-824 echte fragen   MB6-824   MB6-824   MB6-824 exam fragen

NO.9 A new employee is employed in a company and a HR assistant registers the employee data in the
Employee form. What optiona are available to categorize the employee type?
A.Internal and external employees.
B.Employees, contractors, and work centers.
C.An employee can only be registered as an Employee type.
D.A new employee is automatically registered as a Temporary and this option is mandatory until the trial
period expeires.
Answer: b

Microsoft dumps   MB6-824   MB6-824   MB6-824 prüfungsfragen

NO.10 The company has just updated its mobile phones to the latest model and wants to start issuing the
phones to its employees. Before the company can do so, however, it must create each phone in which of
the following Human Resource tables?
A.Loans
B.Loan types
C.Loan items
D.Create loan items
Answer: c

Microsoft prüfungsfrage   MB6-824 dumps   MB6-824 zertifizierungsfragen   MB6-824 originale fragen

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten 1Y0-370 exam Unterlagen und 1z0-593 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser HP3-C29 zertifizierung und 1Z0-536 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative 200-120 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/MB6-824.html

没有评论:

发表评论