2014年3月3日星期一

Cisco 642-165 testantworten

Aufgrund der großen Übereinstimmung mit den echten Prüfungsfragen-und Antworten können wir Ihnen 100%-Pass-Garantie versprechen. Wir aktualisieren jeden Tag nach den Informationen von Prüfungsabsolventen oder Mitarbeitern von dem Testcenter unsere Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zu Cisco 642-165 (Unified Communications Contact Center Express Implementation(UCCX)). Wir extrahieren jeden Tag die Informationen der tatsächlichen Prüfungen und integrieren in unsere Produkte.

Die Cisco 642-165 Zertifizierungsunterlagen von Pass4Test sind unbedingt die Unterlagen für Cisco 642-165 Zertifizierungsprüfung, an der Sie glauben können. Falls Sie nicht glauben, probieren Sie bitte persönlich, dann können Sie diese Tatsachen wissen. Klicken Sie bitte die Musters von Pass4Test Website. PDF-Versionen und Software-Versionen sind beide vorhanden. Probieren Sie bitte zuerst. Sie können persönlich die Qualität der dumps überprüfen.

Schicken Sie doch die Produkte von Pass4test in den Warenkorb. Sie werden mit 100% selbstbewusst die Cisco 642-165 Zertifizierungsprüfung nur einmal erfolgreich ablegen. Sie würden sicher Ihre Wahl nicht bereuen.

Wie weit ist der Anstand zwischen Worten und Taten? Es hängt von der Person ab. Wenn man einen starken Willrn haben, ist Erfolg ganz leicht zu erlangen. Wenn Sie Cisco 642-165 Zertifizierungsprüfung wählen, sollen Sie die Prüfung bestehen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Cisco 642-165-Prüfung von Pass4Test ist die optimale Wahl, Ihnen zu helfen, die Prüfung zu bestehen. Die Qualität der Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test ist sehr gut. Wenn Sie die Cisco 642-165 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen wollen, wählen Sie doch Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test.

Exam Code: 642-165
Prüfungsname: Unified Communications Contact Center Express Implementation(UCCX)
Aktulisiert: 2014-03-03
Nummer: 186 Q&As

Die Prüfungsmaterialien zur Cisco 642-165 von Pass4Test sind kostengünstig. Wir bieten den Kandidaten die Simulationsfragen und Antworten von guter Qualität mit niedrigem Preis. Wir hoffen herzlich, dass Sie die Prüfung bestehen können. Außerdem bieten wir Ihen bequemen Online-Service und alle Ihren Fragen zur Cisco 642-165 Zertifizierungsprüfung lösen.

Die Senior Experten haben die Fragen und Antworten zur Cisco 642-165 Zertifizierungsprüfung nach ihren Kenntnissen und Erfahrungen bearbeitet, dessen Ähnlichkeit mit den realen Prüfungen 95% beträgt. Ich habe Verttrauen in unsere Produkte. Wenn Sie die Produkte von Pass4Test kaufen, wird Pass4Test Ihnen helfen, die Cisco 642-165 Zertifizierungsprüfung nur einmal zu bestehen. Sonst erstatteten wir Ihnen die gesammte Summe zurück.

Wenn Sie die Produkte von Pass4Test benutzen, haben Sie den ersten Fuß auf die Spitze der IT-Branche gesetzt und Ihrem Traum nähern. Die Fragen von Pass4Test kann Ihnen nicht nur helfen, die Cisco 642-165 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen und Ihre Fachkenntnisse zu konsolidieren. Außerdem bieten wir Ihnen auch einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service.

642-165 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/642-165.html

NO.1 Which interface do the cisco unified communications manager and cisco unified CCX use for call
control?
A . AXL
B. HTTP
C. LDAP
D. JTAPI
Answer: D

Cisco zertifizierungsantworten   642-165   642-165   642-165

NO.2 Which configurationg enables a cisco unified contact center express server to fail over to a secondary
cisco unified communications manager server when the primary server fails?
A. no special configuration is needed
B. configure LDAP with a secondary phone
C. configure a second cisco unified communications manager telephone user with an alternate range of
CTI ports
D. configure the telephone provide with a primary and secondary cisco unified communications manager
IP address
Answer: D

Cisco   642-165 originale fragen   642-165 zertifizierung   642-165 originale fragen

NO.3 Which three tasks can an agent perform on the cisco agent desktop?
A. chat with an SME
B. send an email to an SME
C. send enterprise data to an SME
D. transter a call to an SME
E. see the ACD state of an SME
Answer: A, C, D

Cisco   642-165   642-165 zertifizierungsantworten   642-165 echte fragen   642-165   642-165

NO.4 select a statement about the Call subflow step that is not ture
A. a subflow can access all vanables in the calling script
B. when the call subflow step exrcutes,you can transfer values of vanables from the calling flow to the
subflow
C. after the call subflow step exrcutes, you can transfer values of vanables from the subflow to the calling
flow
D. the same subflow can be invoked from different scripts
Answer: A

Cisco   642-165 antworten   642-165 testantworten   642-165 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.5 which two features are added when upgrading from cisco unified CCX standars to enhanced?
A. agent routing
B. historical reporting
C. conditional routing
D. priority queuing
Answer: A, D

Cisco   642-165   642-165 antworten

NO.6 Which three tasks are supported by the cisco supervisor desktop.?
A. push a web page to an agent s cisco agent desktop
B. chat with an agent
C. log in an agent
D. change an agent s state to ready
E. send an email to an agent
Answer: A, B, D

Cisco   642-165 antworten   642-165   642-165   642-165

NO.7 Which type of information is available from the cisco unified contact center express control center?
A. database repliccation status
B. systerm parameters configuration
C. date and time of most recent failure
D. cisco unified communications manager cluster status
Answer: C

Cisco   642-165   642-165 prüfung   642-165 prüfungsfrage   642-165   642-165 dumps

NO.8 How do you remove a phantom call (sometimes also referred to as ghost call) that is stuck in queue in
the CSQ real-time report?
A. log out all agents
B. restart the browser-based real-time reporting client
C. select the phantom call from the list of waiting contacts and select clear contact from the tools menu
D. reset the real-time reports
Answer: C

Cisco prüfung   642-165   642-165 dumps   642-165 antworten   642-165 echte fragen   642-165

NO.9 what should you set the client configuration to when configuring the ODBC data source for the
database subsystem?
A. TCP/IP
B. multiprotocol
C. named pipes
D. nwlink IPX/SPX
Answer: A

Cisco zertifizierung   642-165   642-165   642-165   642-165

NO.10 If you have not configured the database subsystem,what is the status of the database subsystem on the
control center page of appadmin?
A. partial service
B. out of service
C. shutdown
D. not configured
Answer: B

Cisco   642-165   642-165

NO.11 in a cisco unified contact center experss deployment with cisco unified communications manager
express.which feature is able on the cisco agent desktop?
A. recording
B. monitoring
C. embedded browser
D. call-control buttons
Answer: C

Cisco   642-165 zertifizierung   642-165

NO.12 Which three tasks can an agent perform using email?
A. save the response as draft
B. send the response to supervisor
C. transfer the amail to another CSQ
D. transfer the email to another agent
E. delete the email
F. mark the email as junk
Answer: A, C, D

Cisco prüfungsfragen   642-165   642-165

NO.13 which three cisco unified contact center express application administration tasks may be performed by
a supervisor who does not adminstrative privilege?(choose three)
A. delete a resource group
B. remove a skill from a CSQ
C. enable autormatic work on a CSQ
D. modify the skill competence level of an agent
E. create a resource
F. delete a skill
Answer: B, C, D

Cisco   642-165   642-165   642-165 dumps   642-165   642-165

NO.14 Which step can be used to trap runtime script errors and recover gracefully?
A. set
B. call subflow
C. on exception goto
D. get reporting statistic
Answer: C

Cisco zertifizierungsantworten   642-165   642-165 zertifizierungsantworten   642-165   642-165

NO.15 Presence integration is a Cisco unified CCX teature available in which of these packages?
A. premium, enhanced,and standard
B. premium only
C. premium with high availability only
D. premium and enhanced\
Answer: A

Cisco testantworten   642-165 prüfungsfrage   642-165   642-165 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.16 What is the maximux number of concurrent emails an agent can have ?
A. 1 email
B. 2 emails
C. 5 email s
D. 10 emails
Answer: C

Cisco   642-165 prüfungsfrage   642-165 prüfungsfragen   642-165

NO.17 Which step would you use to get information about the numbet of contacts currently in queue?
A. get contact info
B. get session info
C. get call contact info
D. get reporting statistics
Answer: D

Cisco zertifizierungsfragen   642-165   642-165   642-165

NO.18 with which product is cisco unified CCX integrated in order to allow an agent to chat with an SME using
CAD?
A. cisco unified presence
B. IP phone messenger
C. webex connect
D. microsoft office communicator
Answer: A

Cisco   642-165   642-165   642-165 echte fragen   642-165 originale fragen   642-165

NO.19 which two are possible root causes for the application subsystem going into partial service
status?( choose two)
A. cisco unified communications manager telephone provider problen
B. CTI route point problem
C. CTI port group problem
D. script problem
E. system deadlock problem
Answer: D, E

Cisco zertifizierungsantworten   642-165 echte fragen   642-165 dumps   642-165   642-165   642-165

NO.20 A preview outbound dialer uses which source and destination resources?
A. a CTI port to the custormer
B. the ACD line of the agent to the customer
C. the personal line of the agent to the customer
D. a CTI port the agent then redirected to the customer
Answer: D

Cisco antworten   642-165   642-165 prüfungsunterlagen   642-165   642-165   642-165

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten 70-323 exam Unterlagen und C-TSCM62-65 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser MB7-701 zertifizierung und 70-414 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative MB2-702 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/642-165.html

没有评论:

发表评论