2014年3月21日星期五

IBM C2080-474 zertifizierung

Um Ihre Zertifizierungsprüfungen reibungslos erfolgreich zu meistern, brauchen Sie nur unsere Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zu IBM C2080-474 (IBM Tealeaf Customer Experience Management V8.7, Business Analysis) auswendigzulernen. Viel Erfolg!

Die IBM C2080-474 Trainingsinstrumente von Pass4Test werden von den IT-Experten konzipiert. Sein Design ist eng mit dem heutigen sich schnell verändernden IT-Markt verbunden. Die Ausbildung von Pass4Test wird Ihnen helfen, mit der erneuerten Technik Ihre Fähigkeit zur Problemlösung zu fördern und Ihre Zufriedenheit am Arbeitsplatz zu verbessern. Die Deckung der IBM C2080-474 Zertifizierung von Pass4Test ist um 100% als geplant gestiegen. Solange Sie unsere Prüfungsfragen und Antworten verwenden, garantieren wir Ihnen, dass Sie zum ersten Mal die Prüfung leiche bestehen können.

Wollen Sie an der IBM C2080-474 Zertifizierungsprüfung teilnehmen? Es gibt unbedingt viele Leute in Ihrer Nähe, die früher diese Prüfung machen. Weil es eine sehr wichtige Prüfung ist. Wenn Sie diese Zertifizierung besitzen, können Sie viele Vorteile haben. So, wollen Sie nach anderen Zertifizierungsverfüger erkündigen, wie diese Prüfung zu bestehen? Es gibt natürlich viele Methoden für die Vorbereitung der Prüfung, aber die hocheffektivste Methode ist, ein gutes Gerät zu benutzen. Und was ist das beste Gerät für Sie? Natürlich IBM C2080-474 dumps von Pass4Test.

Wenn Sie ein IT-Angestellte sind, wollen Sie befördert werden?Wollen Sie ein IT-Technikexpert werden?Dann beteiligen Sie sich doch an dieser IBM C2080-474 Zertifizierungsprüfung! Sie wissen auch, wie wichtig diese Zertifizierung Ihnen ist. Sie sollen sich keine Sorgen darüber machen, die Prüfung zu bestehen. Sie soll auch an Ihrer Fähigkeit zweifeln. Wenn Sie sich an der IBM C2080-474 Zertifizierungsprüfung beteiligen, wenden Sie sich Pass4Test an. Er ist eine professionelle Schulungswebsite. Mit ihm können alle schwierigen Fragen lösen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur IBM C2080-474 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test können Ihnen helfen, die Prüfung einfach zu bestehen. Er hat unzähligen Kandidaten geholfen. Wir garantieren Ihnen 100% Erfolg. Klicken Sie den Pass4Test und Sie können Ihren Traum erfüllen.

Um immer die besten IT-Zertifizierung dumps für Sie bieten, verbessern wir Pass4Test immer die Qualität der dumps und aktualisieren dumps nach den neuesten Prüfungsvorschriften. Pass4Test ist Ihre beste Wahl in heutigem Markt. Wenn Sie nicht glauben, können Sie nach anderen erkündigen. Es gibt unbedingt jemanden, der unsere Pass4Test Prüfungsunterlagen früher benutzt hat. Wir versprechen Ihnen die beste Nachschläge, einmal die Prüfung zu bestehen.

Exam Code: C2080-474
Prüfungsname: IBM Tealeaf Customer Experience Management V8.7, Business Analysis
Aktulisiert: 2014-03-21
Nummer: 100 Q&As

C2080-474 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C2080-474.html

NO.1 An event modeler is tasked with creating a new hit attribute to capture the text displayed to
customers on the home page. The modeler is also asked to provide a report of the values generated.
The text value is displayed in a DIV tag on the home page called yCompanyDiv8?to provide a report
of the values generated. The text value is displayed in a DIV tag on the home page
called ?yCompanyDiv8? Which should the modeler use to configure the hit attribute?
A. Text Pattern
B. Step Pattern
C. Custom Tags
D. Start Tag/End Tag
Answer: D

IBM   C2080-474   C2080-474 prüfungsfrage   C2080-474 testantworten   C2080-474

NO.2 An event modeler is tasked with creating a report that shows the percent of sessions with
failed searches. The event modeler creates a new event to record failed searches. What should be
chosen to track this event?
A. Every Hit
B. First per Session
C. Every Occurrence
D. First Hit of Session
Answer: B

IBM zertifizierungsantworten   C2080-474   C2080-474

NO.3 A business analyst is working with a coupon code entry field, and wants to make an event that
fires when the value entered is not a valid coupon code. There are 3000 valid coupon codes.
How can this be accomplished?
A. 1. Create an event called "Coupon Code Entry" that fires when the coupon code hit attribute is
not empty.
2.Create a dimension text group list for Coupon Code Entry Value on the coupon code hit attribute.
3.Create a new event that fires when the Coupon Code Entry event does not fire on the relevant hit,
and apply the Coupon Code Entry Valuedimension.
B. 1. Create an event called "Coupon Code Entry" that fires when the coupon code hit attribute is
not empty
2.Create a dimension for Coupon Code Entry Value.
3.Create an event that fires when the Coupon Code Entry exists on the hit with a value of "invalid".
4.Add the Dimension Coupon Code Entry Value to the new event.
C. 1. Create an event called "Coupon Code Entry" that fires when the coupon code hit attribute is
not empty.
2.Create a dimension text group list for Coupon Code Entry Value.
3.Create a group with the valid entries listed named "valid'.
4.Create an event that fires when the Coupon Code Entry event fires, but the Coupon Code Entry
Value dimension value is not "valid'.
D. 1. Create an event called "Coupon Code Entry" that fires when the coupon code hit attribute is
not empty.
2.Create a dimension text group list for Coupon Code Entry Value.
3.Create a group with the valid entries listed named "valid'.
4.Apply that dimension to the Coupon Code event.

NO.4 Create a new event that fires when the Coupon Code event exists on hit, but the Coupon Code
Entry Value dimension value is "valid'.
Answer: C

IBM zertifizierung   C2080-474 dumps   C2080-474   C2080-474 prüfungsfragen   C2080-474 zertifizierungsantworten   C2080-474 prüfungsunterlagen
5. A business analyst has been assigned to evaluate the behavior of customers making multiple
attempts in a new registration process. Which event should be created?
A. An event that tracks abandonment from the first step.
B. An event that tracks failure at the registration submission.
C. An event that captures the distance between the start and completion in hits.
D. An event that fires when the required steps are present but not in the correct sequence.
Answer: C

IBM testantworten   C2080-474   C2080-474

NO.5 An event modeler has created a new event that fires at the end of a session. Which would NOT
receive a value?
A. A hit attribute
B. A session attribute
C. A distance event
D. A sequence event
Answer: A

IBM   C2080-474 echte fragen   C2080-474   C2080-474 antworten

NO.6 An analyst in a retail organization is asked to provide a weekly report indicating the average
number of payment errors per session. To accomplish this, the analyst created an event counting
the number of payment errors per session. The event will be used as the value for the event used in
the report. The two events are Events A and B:
- Event A counts the number of payments errors per session.
- Event B will be created by the analyst to be used in a report. When should Event B fire?
A. Every Hit
B. After Every Hit
C. End of Session
D. After Every Step
Answer: C

IBM originale fragen   C2080-474   C2080-474

NO.7 A business analyst needs to create an event that fires only when a user types in "tea" into a
form when on page Z.
There are two events already configured which will be used for this new event. Event A tracks page
Z and Event B tracks the input of ea?configured which will be used for this new event. Event A tracks
page Z and Event B tracks the input of ?ea? In the Event Creation Wizard, what must be set as the
evaluator for the new event condition to fire correctly?
A. Any
B. All
C. Last Hit
D. Distance Between
Answer: B

IBM prüfungsunterlagen   C2080-474 antworten   C2080-474   C2080-474 prüfungsfrage   C2080-474

NO.8 How many Session Attributes can users define?
A. 24
B. 30
C. 64
D. Unlimited
Answer: C

IBM prüfungsfragen   C2080-474 dumps   C2080-474   C2080-474 prüfungsfrage

NO.9 An event modeler is tasked with creating an event that records the Referrer of each session to
identify where visitors to the site are coming from. When should this event be evaluated?
A. Every Step
B. End of Session
C. After Every Step
D. First Hit of Session
Answer: D

IBM exam fragen   C2080-474 zertifizierung   C2080-474 antworten

NO.10 The marketing department asks the business analyst to track the number of customers who
continue through the checkout flowthree pages sequentially. The analyst already has an event
configured to fire for each of three respective pages. Which of the following would the analyst use?
A. A sequence event with the condition set as events A and C firing in order.
B. A sequence event with the condition set as events A, B and C firing in order.
C. A distance event with evaluator set as "Distance between events is between the following
number of seconds".
D. A sequence event with the evaluator set as "Distance between events is between the following
number of seconds".
Answer: B

IBM   C2080-474 prüfungsfrage   C2080-474 dumps   C2080-474

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten 70-561 exam Unterlagen und EX0-001 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser 1Y0-A19 zertifizierung und 1Z0-478 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative 200-101 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/C2080-474.html

没有评论:

发表评论