2014年3月5日星期三

Adobe 9A0-150 antworten

Adobe 9A0-150 dumps von Pass4Test sind ganz gleich wie die richtigen Zertifizierungsprüfungen. Die beinhalten alle Prüfungsfragen und Testantworten in aktueller Prüfung. Und die Software-Version simuliert die gleiche Atmosphäre der aktuellen Prüfungen. Bei der Nutzung der Pass4Test dumps, können Sie ganz sorglos diese Prüfung ablegen und sehr gute Note bekommen.

Die Schulungsunterlagen sind den echten Prüfungen ähnlich. Durch die kurze Sonderausbildung können Sie schnell die Fachkenntnisse beherrschen und sich gut auf die Prüfung vorbereiten. Wir versprechen, dass wir alles tun würden, um Ihnen beim Bestehen der Adobe 9A0-150 Zertifizierungsprüfung helfen.

Fühlen Sie sich sehr schwierig, erfolgreich zu werden? Fühlen Sie es sehr schwierig, IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen zu bestehen? Sorgen Sie sich jetzt um die Adobe 9A0-150 Zertifizierungsprüfungen? Es ist unnötig. IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen sind nicht so geheimnisvoll wie Sie glauben. Wir können richtige Geräte benutzen, erfolgreich zu werden. Solange Sie die richtigen Geräte wählen, ist es sehr einfach erfolgreich zu werden. Wissen Sie, was ist das beste Gerät? Ja, Adobe 9A0-150 dumps von Pass4Test sind die besten Geräte. Diese dumps sammeln und analysieren viele Prüfungsfragen in der Vergangenheit. Und sie auch viele neue Prüfungsfragen laut der Prüfungsvorschriften addieren. Das ist die dumps, die Sie einmal diese Prüfung bestehen können.

Pass4Test aktualisierzt ständig kostenlos die Schulungsunterlagen. Das bedeutet, dass Sie jederzeit die neuen Schulungsmaterialien zur 9A0-150 Prüfung bekommen. Solange das Prüfungsziel geändert wird, ändern wir unsere Lernmaterialien entsprechend. Unser Pass4Test kennt die Bedürfnisse allen Kandidaten und hilft Ihnen mit dem günstigen Preis und guter Qualität, die 9A0-150 Prüfung zu bestehen und das Zertifikat zu bekommen.

Exam Code: 9A0-150
Prüfungsname: Adobe Photoshop CS5 ACE Exam
Aktulisiert: 2014-03-05
Nummer: 118 Q&As

Es ist unnötig für Sie, viel Zeit an einer Prüfung zu verwenden. Wenn Sie es schwierig für die Vorbereitung der Adobe 9A0-150 Prüfung finden und viel Zeit verschwenden müssen, sollen Sie am Besten Pass4Test 9A0-150 dumps als Ihr Lerngerät benutzen, weil es kann viel Zeit für Sie sparen. Und es ist wichtiger, dass sie Ihnen versprechen, die Prüfung zu bestehen. Und es gibt keine andere Unterlagen in dem Markt. Sie können viele andere interessante Dinge machen, statt die Prüfungen vorzubereiten. So, klicken Sie Pass4Test Webseite und Informieren Sie sich. Sie werden bereuen, diese Chance zu verlieren.

Wenn Sie Online-Service für die Lerntipps zur Adobe 9A0-150 Zertifizierungsprüfung kaufen wollen, ist unser Pass4Test einer der anführenden Websites. Wir bieten die neuesten Schulungsunterlagen von bester Qualität. Alle Lernmaterialien und Schulungsunterlagen in unserer Website entsprechen ihren Kosten. Sie genießen einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service. Wenn alle unseren Produkte Ihnen nicht zum Bestehen der Prüfung verhilft, erstatten wir Ihnen die gesammte Summe zurück.

9A0-150 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/9A0-150.html

NO.1 You've adjusted a raw photographinCamera Raw, and you'd like to create a small copy of the adjusted
photograph as a JPEG to attach to an email.Which is the best workflow to follow?
A. In Camera Raw, click the Open Image button. Then,inPhotoshop, open the Save for Web & Devices
dialog box, and set the format to JPEG, reduce the file size, and click Save.
B. In Camera Raw, click the Save Image button, and save as JPEG Then open the file in Photoshop,
resize it in the Image Size dialog box. and save as JPEG
C. In Camera Raw, click the Save Image button, and save as JPEG Then open the file in Photoshop,
open the Save for Web & Devices dialog box, and set die format to JPEG, reduce the file size, and click
Save
D. In Camera Raw,click the Save Image button, and save as JPEG Then select the He in Mini-Bridge,
choose Tools > Photoshop > Image Processor, and resize and save as JPEG from there
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-150 zertifizierung   9A0-150   9A0-150   9A0-150 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.2 When creating a Web Photo Gallery through Adobe Bridge, how does the application handle the color
management of images in the gallery?
A. Allimages are converted to sRGB IEC61966-2.1, and the color profile is embedded.
B. Allmages are converted to Adobe RGB (1998), and the color profile is embedded
C. Image files are not converted during processing, but Color Settings are changed to sRGB JEC61966-2
1
D. Image filesare converted to the current monitor profile, and the color profile is not embedded.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-150   9A0-150 prüfungsfrage   9A0-150   9A0-150 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.3 You are adjustinga rawphotographinCamera Raw,and you want to increasecontrast in the midtonesof
the photograph.WhichCamera Rawcontrol should you use?
A. The Clarity Slider
B. The Full Light Slider
C. The Brightness Slider
D. The Recovery Slider
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-150 zertifizierungsfragen   9A0-150 echte fragen

NO.4 You're soft-proofing an RGB image with an ICC profile used for newspaper reproduction. You select the
Simulate Paper Color option in the Customize Proof Condition dialog box. What happens?
A. The highlightsinyour documentsare adjusted to match the white of the paper.
B. You're prompted to select the appropriate paper color from the Color Picker.
C. The highlights in yourdocument appear brighter and more saturated.
D. The brightness of the user interface elements is dimmed for an accurate image preview
Answer: D

Adobe zertifizierung   9A0-150 prüfungsunterlagen   9A0-150 testantworten   9A0-150

NO.5 You are slicing aweb page layout. You draw one slice with the Slice tool and Photoshop fills inthe
surrounding areas with automatically-generated auto slices.When you click on one of those other slices
with the Slice Select Tool it does not highlight with position handles.What should you do to display the
positionhandles.
A. Double-click theSlice with the Slice tool
B. Ctrl-dick (Windows) or Command-click (Mac OS) with the Slice Select Tool
C. Choose die Move tool and select Show Transform Controls m the Options bar.
D. Click the Promote button m the Options bar
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-150   9A0-150 prüfung   9A0-150   9A0-150

NO.6 You have added a layer mask to a single-layer file so that the image fades gradually from foil opacity
tofully transparent You want to export this as a web graphic In the Save for Web & Devices dialog box,
which settings willbest preserve the transparency inthe optimized version of the image?
A. PNG-24 file format with the Transparency option checked
B. GIF file format with the Transparency option checked
C. JPEG file format with Matte color set tonone
D. WBMP Se format with the Diffusion option selected
Answer: A

Adobe zertifizierung   9A0-150 originale fragen   9A0-150   9A0-150 prüfungsfragen   9A0-150 zertifizierungsantworten   9A0-150

NO.7 You want to print a digital photograph on a professional desktopinkjet printer. You have a custom
ICCprofile for your printer, paper, andink combination in thecolorManagement area of the Print dialog
box,which option will allow you to choose your custom ICC profile for use in printing?
A. Photoshop Manages Colors
B. Printer Manages Colors
C. Separations
D. Proof Setup
Answer: D

Adobe prüfung   9A0-150   9A0-150 testantworten   9A0-150

NO.8 You are adjusting aphotographin the Camera Raw dialogbox.You have darkenedthe top of the imageby
dragging theGraduated Filter toolfrom the top to the bottomof the image,and decreasing the
brightnessslider. Nowyou want to lightenthe bottom of the photograph. What should you do?
A. Option-click (Mac OS) or Alt-click (Window)the redcircleicon in thegraduatedfilter you ¯ veapp li ed t o t he
image; then increase the brightness slider.
B. Click the + (plus) buttonto the right of brightnessslider,and thenincrease both the Brightnessand
Exposure Sliders.
C. Increasethe Brightnessslider,click the New button,and drag the graduated Filter toolfrom the bottom to
the top of the photograph
D. Drag theGraduated Filter toolfrom the bottomto the top of the photograph;then increase the Brightness
slider.
Answer: D

Adobe zertifizierungsantworten   9A0-150 zertifizierung   9A0-150   9A0-150   9A0-150 echte fragen

NO.9 You ¯ vead j us t eda r a w pho t og r aph i n C a m e r a R aw . N o w you a r e r eady t o open t he i m age i n Pho t oshop t o
add some text.However, you want to be able to quicklybring the image from Photoshopback in to Camera
Raw adjustments.What should you do?
A. Click thesave image buttonin Camera Raw,then open the saved file directly in Photoshop.
B. Click the Done buttonin Camera Raw, then open the file directly in thePhotoshop.
C. Hold downthe Shift key to change the Open Image buttonto Open Object,and click the button.
D. Hold the Option (Mac OS)or Alt(Windows)key and click the done button.
Answer: C

Adobe zertifizierungsantworten   9A0-150 zertifizierungsfragen   9A0-150   9A0-150 antworten

NO.10 You want to open a JPEG directly into Camera Raw to adjust it there. What should you do? (Choose
two.)
A. In Adobe Bridge, select the JPEG thumbnail and press Control+R (Windows) or Command+R (Mac
OS)
B. In Adobe Bridge, hold down Option (Mac OS) or Alt (Windows) and double-click the JPEGthumbnail
C. In Adobe Bridge, select the JPEG thumbnail and then choose File >Place > In Photoshop.
D. In Photoshop, choose File > Open, select the JPEG file, set the Format menu to Camera Raw, andclick
Open
E. In Photoshop, navigate to the JPEG fileinMini Bridge and double-click its thumbnail
Answer: D,E

Adobe   9A0-150   9A0-150 antworten

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten EX0-101 exam Unterlagen und 70-415 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser 000-283 zertifizierung und BCP-340 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative 70-489 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/9A0-150.html

没有评论:

发表评论