Sie können jetzt OMG OMG-OCUP-200 Zertifikat erhalten. Unser Pass4Test bietet die neue Version von OMG OMG-OCUP-200 Prüfung. Sie brauchen nicht mehr, die neuesten Schulungsunterlagen von OMG OMG-OCUP-200 zu suchen. Weil Sie die besten Schulungsunterlagen von OMG OMG-OCUP-200 gefunden haben. Benutzen Sie ruhig unsere OMG-OCUP-200 Schulungsunterlagen. Sie werden sicher die OMG OMG-OCUP-200 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen.
OMG OMG-OCUP-200 Examenskandidaten alle wissen, das OMG OMG-OCUP-200-Prüfung ist nicht leicht zu bestehen. Aber es ist auch der einzige Weg zum Erfolg, so dass sie die Prüfung wählen müssen. Um Ihre Berufsaussichten zu verbessern, müssen Sie diese Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen. Die Prüfungsfragen und Antworten von Pass4Test enthalten verschiedene gezielte und breite Wissensgebiete. Es gibt keine anderen Bücher oder Materialien, die ihr überlegen ist. Pass4test wird sicher Ihnen helfen, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Die Untersuchung zeigt sich, dass die Erfolgsquote von Pass4test 100% beträgt. Pass4Test ist die einzige Methode, die Ihen zum Bestehen der Prüfung hilft. Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, wartet eine schöne Zukunft auf Sie da.
Die OMG OMG-OCUP-200 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist eine wichtige OMG Zertifizierungsprüfung. Aber es ist nicht einfach, die OMG OMG-OCUP-200 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Um den Druck der Kandidaten zu entlasten und Zeit und Energie zu ersparen hat Pass4Test viele Trainingsinstrumente entwickelt. So können Sie im Pass4Test die geeignete und effziente Trainingsmethode wählen, um die Prüfung zu bestehen.
Wenn Sie wollen, dass Sie durch die OMG OMG-OCUP-200 Zertifizierungsprüfung Ihre Position in der heutigen kunkurrenzfähigen IT-Branche und Ihre beruflichen Fähigkeiten verstärken, müssen Sie mit breiten fachlichen Kenntnissen ausgerüstet sein. Und es ist nicht so einfach, die OMG OMG-OCUP-200 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Vielleicht ist die OMG OMG-OCUP-200 Zertifizierungsprüfung ein Sprungbrett, um im IT-Bereich befördert zu werden. Aber man braucht doch nicht, sich mit so viel Zeit und Energie für die Prüfung vorbereiten. Sie können unsere Pass4Test Produkte wählen, die speziellen Trainingsinstrumente für die IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen bieten.
Exam Code: OMG-OCUP-200
Prüfungsname: OMG-Certified UML Professional Intermediate Exam
Aktulisiert: 2013-11-01
Nummer: 154 Q&As
OMG-OCUP-200 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/OMG-OCUP-200.html
NO.1 What does reaching the terminating pseudostate mean?
A. The final state has been reached.
B. The enclosing region is completed.
C. The "do" activity of the current state has completed.
D. A completion transition has occurred.
E. The context object of the state machine is terminated.
Answer: E
OMG zertifizierung OMG-OCUP-200 zertifizierungsantworten OMG-OCUP-200 antworten OMG-OCUP-200
NO.2 Triggers on two different transitions originating from two states at different levels of the same state are
simultaneously enabled (as shown in the exhibit). What does this mean?
A. The state machine is not well-formed.
B. The less deeply nested transition takes precedence over those with more depth.
C. More deeply nested transitions take precedence over those with less depth.
D. Both transitions are taken in arbitrary order.
Answer: C
OMG OMG-OCUP-200 prüfungsfragen OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200 originale fragen OMG-OCUP-200 zertifizierungsfragen
NO.3 What kind of element is a central buffer?
A. activity
B. control node
C. action
D. object node
E. state
F. behavior
Answer: D
OMG OMG-OCUP-200 prüfung OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200
NO.4 What situation results from performing a CreateObjectAction on an abstract class?
A. arbitrary object of one of its subclasses being created
B. undefined behavior
C. object of the specified class being created
D. error log entry being created
E. exception being raised
Answer: B
OMG zertifizierungsantworten OMG-OCUP-200 prüfungsunterlagen OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200 exam fragen
NO.5 For what does an interaction operator define semantics?
A. a particular interaction fragment
B. a particular interaction
C. a particular message
D. a particular combined fragment
Answer: D
OMG OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200 zertifizierung
NO.6 What does a circle with an X in it (as depicted in the exhibit) represent inside UML 2.0 activity
diagrams?
A. initial nodes
B. activity final nodes
C. merges
D. forks
E. joins
F. decisions
G. flow final nodes
Answer: G
OMG prüfungsunterlagen OMG-OCUP-200 zertifizierung OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200
NO.7 What is the difference between a stereotype and a metaclass?
A. A metaclass is a limited kind of a stereotype that can only be used in conjunction with one of the
stereotypes it limits.
B. Stereotypes can be specialized, but metaclasses cannot be specialized.
C. Metaclasses can be specialized, but stereotypes cannot be specialized.
D. A stereotype is a specialization of a metaclass that can be used by itself, whereas a metaclass must be
used with a stereotype.
E. A stereotype is a limited kind of a metaclass that can be only be used in conjunction with one of the
metaclasses it extends.
Answer: E
OMG antworten OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200 dumps OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200 antworten
NO.8 What is NOT true of a CreateObjectAction?
A. classifier must be abstract
B. classifier cannot be abstract
C. classifier cannot be an association class
D. output pin has multiplicity [1..1]
E. type of the output pin is the classifier.
F. output pin has multiplicity [1..*]
Answer: A,F
OMG zertifizierung OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200 prüfungsfragen
NO.9 When an object invokes a ReadSelfAction, what will it retrieve?
A. name of the invoking activity
B. class name of the invoking object
C. invoking object
D. attribute values and links for the invoking object
E. attribute values for the invoking object
Answer: B
OMG OMG-OCUP-200 prüfungsunterlagen OMG-OCUP-200 zertifizierungsantworten OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200
NO.10 Which relationships would make the model in the exhibit ill-formed.?
A. SpecialOrder and Order are related to each other via an association.
B. SpecialOrder is a subtype of Order.
C. Order is a subtype of SpecialOrder.
D. SpecialOrder and Order are related to each other via a dependency.
Answer: C
OMG OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200
NO.11 What does a loop node consist of?
A. clauses
B. partitions
C. parameters
D. bodyPart nodes
E. behaviors
F. guards
Answer: D
OMG dumps OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200
NO.12 What is NOT a correct assertion?
A. Stereotypes extending a model element can be retracted at any time.
B. Un-applying a profile from a model deletes all related stereotypes extending the model.
C. Stereotypes extending a model element are immutable.
D. A model element can be extended by several stereotypes at the same time.
Answer: C
OMG antworten OMG-OCUP-200 zertifizierungsfragen OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200 dumps
NO.13 What characteristic does a behavior port possess?
A. owns the behavior of the classifier that owns the port
B. defines the behavior that the owning classifier must realize
C. has its own behavior that is distinct from the behavior of the classifier
D. relays any incoming messages directly to the behavior of the owning object
E. must have a protocol state machine
F. is a kind of behavior
Answer: D
OMG exam fragen OMG-OCUP-200 originale fragen OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200
NO.14 Assume that !p means sending message p and ?p receiving it. In the exhibit, what is true about Mneg?
A. Neither p nor q should be sent between a and b.
B. <!p, ?q, ?p, !q> is an invalid trace according to Mneg.
C. p and q should not be sent concurrently from a to b.
D. <!p, !q, ?p, ?q> is an invalid trace according to Mneg.
Answer: D
OMG dumps OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200 zertifizierung OMG-OCUP-200 originale fragen
NO.15 What kinds of arrows connect to central buffers?
A. control flows
B. unidirectional associations
C. object flows
D. state transitions
E. message passing
F. dependencies
Answer: C
OMG OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200 zertifizierungsantworten OMG-OCUP-200
NO.16 When either a message m or a message q is to be sent-but not both-what kind of operator for combined
fragment would be used?
A. opt
B. par
C. alt
D. break
E. var
Answer: C
OMG OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200
NO.17 What statement is true if a port delegates to multiple ports on subordinate components?
A. multiple delegation is not allowed
B. subordinate ports must collectively offer the delegated functionality of the delegating port
C. subordinate ports must be type compatible with the delegating port
D. at execution time, signals will be delivered from the subordinate ports to the delegating port
Answer: B
OMG OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200 originale fragen OMG-OCUP-200 prüfung OMG-OCUP-200 prüfungsunterlagen OMG-OCUP-200
NO.18 What indicates an artifact instance in UML notation? (Choose two)
A. class box with two smaller rectangles on its left side
B. <<artifact>> keyword
C. memo box
D. single sheet icon with a folded-over corner
E. syntactically well-formed file name
Answer: B,D
OMG prüfungsunterlagen OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200 echte fragen OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200
NO.19 What is true when invoking a CreateObjectAction?
A. State machine transitions can be triggered.
B. The classifier cannot be an association class.
C. The classifier cannot be abstract.
D. Initial expressions can be evaluated.
E. Behaviors can be executed.
Answer: C
OMG zertifizierung OMG-OCUP-200 prüfungsunterlagen OMG-OCUP-200 testantworten OMG-OCUP-200
NO.20 What is a combined fragment?
A. more than one interaction combined in an interaction overview diagram
B. an interaction occurrence covering more than one lifeline
C. the combination of decomposed lifelines
D. a construct with interaction operands and an interaction operator
Answer: D
OMG prüfungsfrage OMG-OCUP-200 dumps OMG-OCUP-200 zertifizierung OMG-OCUP-200 OMG-OCUP-200
Viele meiner Freude im IT-Bereich haben viel Zeit und Energie für die OMG OMG-OCUP-200 Zertifizierungsprüfung benutzt. Aber sie haben sich nicht am Kurs oder Training im Internet beteiligt. Für sie ist es schwer, die Prüfung zu bestehen. Und die Erfolgsquote ist auch sehr niedrig. Glünklicherweise bietet Pass4Test die zuverlässigen schulungsinstrumente. Die Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test beinhalten die Simulationssoftware und die Prüfungsfragen-und antworten. Wir würden die besten Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zur OMG-OCUP-200 Zertifizierungsprüfung bieten, um Ihre Bedürfnisse abzudecken.
没有评论:
发表评论