2013年12月22日星期日

Microsoft 70-656 echte fragen

Pass4Test ist eine professionelle Website, die jedem Kandidaten guten Service vor und nach dem Kauf bietet. Wenn Sie die Microsoft 70-656-Prüfung Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test benötigen, können Sie im Internet Teil der Fragen und Antworten kostenlos als Probe herunterladen, um sicherzustellen, ob es Ihnen passt. So können Sie persönlich die Qualität unserer Produkte testen und dann kaufen. Fallen Sie in der Prüfung durch, zahlen wir Ihnen die gesammte Summe zurück. Und außerdem bieten wir Ihnen einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service, bis Sie die Prüfung bestehen.

Nach dem Entstehen der Fragen und Antworten zur Microsoft 70-656 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist es kein Traum der IT-Fachleuten mehr, die Microsoft 70-656 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Die Qualität der Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zur Microsoft 70-656 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test ist hoch. Die Ähnlichkeit mit den realen Fragen beträgt 95%. Pass4Test ist Ihnen doch besitzenswert. Wenn Sie die Produkte von Pass4Test wählen, heißt das, dass Sie sich gut auf die Microsoft 70-656 Zertifizierungsprüfung vorbereitet haben. Ohne Zweifel können Sie die Prüfung sicher bestehen.

Die Microsoft 70-656 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist eine Prüfung, die Fachkenntnisse eines Menschen testet. Pass4Test ist eine Website, die Ihnen zum Bestehen der Microsoft 70-656 Zertifizierungsprüfung verhilft. Vor der Prüfung können Sie die zielgerichteten Fragen und Antworten benutzen, werden Sie in kurz Zeit große Fortschritte machen.

Die Microsoft 70-656 Zertifizierungsprüfung gehört zu den beliebten IT-Zertifizierungen. Viele ambitionierte IT-Fachleute wollen auch diese Prüfung bestehen. Viele Kandidaten sollen genügende Vorbereitungen treffen, um eine hohe Note zu bekommen und sich den Bedürfnissen des Marktes anzupassen.

Wir Pass4Test bieten alle mögliche Vorbereitungsunterlagen von Microsoft 70-656 Zertifizierungsprüfung dumps. Sie können die Microsoft 70-656 Prüfungsunterlagen in verschiedenen Webseiten und Büchern finden. Aber die Prüfungsfragen und Testantworten sind die besten und die umfassendsten. Unsere Prüfungsfragen und-antworten können Ihnen helfen, nur einmal diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Und Sie können weniger Zeit verwenden.

Exam Code: 70-656
Prüfungsname: TS:Microsoft Desktop Optimization Pack, Configuring
Aktulisiert: 2013-12-22
Nummer: 75 Q&As

70-656 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/70-656.html

NO.1 Multiple Choice QuestionIn this type of question, you select the correct
Answer or
Answers from a list of
Answer choices.
Click the Reset button to clear all selected
Answers. If an Active Exhibit button is present, click it to explore in a simulated environment until you find
the information that you need. Then click Close Simulation and
Answer the question. Notes Note the following consideration when
Answering this type of question: You might need to use the scroll bar to view the entire contents of the
question. You edit a controlled Group Policy object (GPO) named GPO1. You select the Deploy option
from the console. However, GPO1 is flagged as Pending Deploy. You need to request a role that will
allow you to deploy GPO1 into production. What are two possible roles that will achieve this goal? (Each
correct
Answer presents a complete solution. Choose two.)
A. Full Control (Administrator)
B. Editor
C. Reviewer
D. Approver
Answer:A AND D

Microsoft originale fragen   70-656 dumps   70-656   70-656 originale fragen   70-656

NO.2 Multiple Choice QuestionIn this type of question, you select the correct
Answer or
Answers from a list of
Answer choices. Click the Reset button to clear all selected
Answers. If an Active Exhibit button is present, click it to explore in asimulated environment until you find
the information that you need. Then click Close Simulation and
Answer thequestion.Notes Note the following consideration when
Answering this type of question: You might need to use the scroll bar to view the entire contents of the
question. You have a single Active Directory Domain Services forest that consists of a single domain. You
install Advanced Group Policy Management (AGPM). You need to provide a user named Marc with the
ability to check out Group Policy objects (GPOs). What should you do?
A. Assign Marcs user account the Editor role.
B. Assign Marcs user account the Reviewer role.
C. Add Marcs user account to the Domain Admins group.
D. Add Marcs user account to the Group Policy Creator Owners group.
Answer:A

Microsoft   70-656 originale fragen   70-656 originale fragen   70-656 originale fragen   70-656 originale fragen

NO.3 Multiple Choice Question In this type of question, you select the correct
Answer or
Answers from a list of
Answer choices. Click the Reset button to clear all selected
Answers. If an Active Exhibit button is present, click it to explore in asimulated environment until you find
the information that you need. Then click Close Simulation and
Answer thequestion. Notes.Note the following consideration when
Answering this type of question:
You might need to use the scroll bar to view the entire contents of the question. You have a single Active
Directory Domain Services forest that consists of a dedicated forest root domain and a child domain. All
accounts for users and for member computers reside in the child domain. Advanced Group Policy
Management (AGPM) will be used for Group Policy objects (GPOs) that are linked to organizational units
(OUs) that contain users and member computers. You are attempting to install AGPM. You receive an
error message that indicates that you do not have the necessary permissions to install AGPM. You need
to use an account that will allow you to successfully install AGPM. In which group must the account be a
member?
A. the Domain Admins group in the forest root domain
B. the Domain Admins group in the child domain
C. the Group Policy Creator Owners group in the forest root domain
D. the Group Policy Creator Owners group in the child domain
Answer:B

Microsoft prüfungsfragen   70-656   70-656 prüfungsunterlagen   70-656   70-656 exam fragen   70-656 prüfungsfrage

NO.4 You use Advanced Group Policy Management (AGPM) to deploy changes to client computers. A
consultant will useAGPM to audit policy changes made to computers in the finance department
organizational unit (OU). You create a useraccount for the consultant. You need to provide the consultant
with read-only access to Group Policy objects (GPOs) through AGPM. What should you do?
A. Configure the consultants user account to have read access to the finance department OU.
B. Configure the consultants user account to have read access to the Policies folder within the SYSVOL
share.
C. Configure the consultants user account as an AGPM Reviewer.
D. Configure the consultants user account as an AGPM Approver. E. Configure the consultants user
account as anAGPM Editor.
Answer:C

Microsoft   70-656 testantworten   70-656

NO.5 Multiple Choice Question In this type of question, you select the correct
Answer or
Answers from a list of
Answer choices. Click the Reset button to clear all selected
Answers. If an Active Exhibit button is present, click it to explore in a simulated environment until you find
the information that you need. Then click Close Simulation and
Answer the question. Notes Note the following consideration when
Answering this type of question: You might need to use the scroll bar to view the entire contents of the
question. Your environment contains the servers shown in the following table. You are installing
Advanced Group Policy Management (AGPM) Client. You need to configure an AGPM server connection.
Which server should you configure as the server connection?
A. nyc-dc1.contoso.com
B. nyc-srv1.contoso.com
C. nyc-dc2.contoso.com
D. nyc-dc3.contoso.com
Answer:B

Microsoft dumps   70-656   70-656 zertifizierungsantworten   70-656 zertifizierung   70-656

NO.6 Multiple Choice Question In this type of question, you select the correct
Answer or
Answers from a list of
Answer choices. Click the Reset button to clear all selected
Answers. If an Active Exhibit button is present, click it to explore in a simulated environment until you find
the information that you need. Then click Close Simulation and
Answer the question. Notes Note the following consideration when
Answering this type of question: You might need to use the scroll bar to view the entire contents of the
question. You install Advanced Group Policy Management (AGPM). Your user account has the Editor role
in AGPM. You submit a request to create a new Group Policy object (GPO). The request is approved.
You edit the new GPO and check it in. You need to ensure that the new GPO can be deployed into
production. What should you do?
A. Request a user whose account has the Reviewer role to deploy the GPO into production.
B. Request a user whose account has the Editor role to deploy the GPO into production.
C. Use the Group Policy Management Console (GPMC) to request the deployment of the GPO into
production.
D. Request a user whose account has the Approver role to restart the AGPM service.
Answer:C 7. Multiple Choice Question In this type of question, you select the correct
Answer or
Answers from a list of
Answer choices. Click the Reset button to clear all selected
Answers. If an Active Exhibit button is present, click it to explore in a simulated environment until you find
the information that you need. Then click Close Simulation and
Answer the question. Notes Note the following consideration when
Answering this type of question: You might need to use the scroll bar to view the entire contents of the
question. You install and configure Advanced Group Policy Management (AGPM). You need to be able to
create and configure a new controlled Group Policy object (GPO). What should you do?
A. Use the Group Policy Objects node to create a new GPO.
B. Use the Change Control node to create a new GPO.
C. Navigate to the organizational unit (OU) to which you want to apply the new GPO. Create and link the
new GPO.
D. Log on to the computer that has the AGPM server installed. Create the GPO by using Active Directory
Users and Computers.
Answer:B

Microsoft echte fragen   70-656 zertifizierung   70-656   70-656 antworten   70-656
8. Multiple Choice Question In this type of question, you select the correct
Answer or
Answers from a list of
Answer choices. Click the Reset button to clear all selected
Answers. If an Active Exhibit button is present, click it to explore in a simulated environment until you find
the information that you need. Then click Close Simulation and
Answer the question. Notes Note the following consideration when
Answering this type of question: You might need to use the scroll bar to view the entire contents of the
question. You use Advanced Group Policy Management (AGPM) to create and manage Group Policy
objects (GPOs). Your user account has the Editor role in AGPM. You need to deploy a new GPO to the
production environment immediately upon approval. Which two actions should you perform? (Each
correct Answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Create a new controlled GPO.
B. Create a new controlled GPO template.
C. Create a new uncontrolled GPO.
D. Create a Starter GPO.
E. Select the Create live option.
F. Select the Create offline option.
Answer:A AND E

Microsoft   70-656   70-656   70-656 zertifizierung
9. Multiple Choice Question In this type of question, you select the correct
Answer or
Answers from a list of
Answer choices. Click the Reset button to clear all selected
Answers. If an Active Exhibit button is present, click it to explore in a simulated environment until you find
the information that you need. Then click Close Simulation and
Answer the question. Notes Note the following consideration when
Answering this type of question: You might need to use the scroll bar to view the entire contents of the
question. Your user account has the Editor role in Advanced Group Policy Management (AGPM). You
use a controlled Group Policy object (GPO) to enforce security settings on computers in your company.
You need to make offline modifications on the controlled GPO. What should you do first?
A. Open the Group Policy Object Editor.
B. Create a copy of the GPO by using the Group Policy Management Console (GPMC).
C. Check out the GPO by using the Group Policy Management Console (GPMC).
D. Clear the Enforced option on the GPO.
Answer:C

Microsoft prüfungsfrage   70-656 exam fragen   70-656 originale fragen   70-656 prüfungsfrage   70-656 originale fragen
10. Multiple Choice Question In this type of question, you select the correct
Answer or
Answers from a list of
Answer choices. Click the Reset button to clear all selected
Answers. If an Active Exhibit button is present, click it to explore in a simulated environment until you find
the information that you need. Then click Close Simulation and
Answer the question. Notes Note the following consideration when
Answering this type of question: You might need to use the scroll bar to view the entire contents of the
question. You are installing Microsoft System Center Desktop Error Monitoring (DEM) for your company.
Other IT administrators will connect remotely to the DEM server through Microsoft Internet Security and
Acceleration (ISA) Server. You need to specify the correct option to use during setup to prepare DEM to
allow remote connections through ISA Server. What should you do?
A. Specify a domain account for the DEM SDK that can be used by remote users to publish the DEM Web
console.
B. Specify a local account for the DEM SDK that can be used by ISA Server to publish the DEM Web
console.
C. Specify Windows authentication for the Web console.
D. Specify forms authentication for the Web console.
Answer:D

Microsoft zertifizierungsfragen   70-656   70-656   70-656 zertifizierungsantworten   70-656 exam fragen
This document was created with Win2PDF available at http://www.win2pdf.com.
The unregistered version of Win2PDF is for evaluation or non-commercial use only.
This page will not be added after purchasing Win2PDF.

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten C_HANATEC_1 exam Unterlagen und HP2-B25 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser C_TSCM62_65 zertifizierung und 642-997 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative 70-464 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/70-656.html

没有评论:

发表评论