Viele IT-Leute sind sich einig, dass Zend-Technologies 200-530 Zertifikat ein Sprungbrett zu dem Höhepunkt der IT-Branche ist. Deshalb kümmern sich viele IT-Experten um die Zend-Technologies 200-530 Zertifizierungsprüfung.
Dynamischen Welt von heute lohnt es sich, etwas für das berufliche Weiterkommen zu tun. Angesichts des Fachkräftemangels in vielen Branchen haben Sie mit einer Zend-Technologies Zertifizierung mehr Kontrolle über Ihren eigenen Werdegang und damit bessere Aufstiegschancen.
Die Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test ist unvergleichbar im Vergleich zu anderen Websites. Sie sind extrem real und richitig. Um den Kandidaten zum Bestehen der Prüfung zu verhelfen, hat unser IT-Eliteexpertentem immer noch Untersuchungen gemacht. Die Produkte von Pass4Test sind nicht nur real, sondern auch kostengünstig. Wenn Sie unsere Prüdukte wählen, können Sie einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service bekommen. Sie können sich genügend auf die Prüfung vorbereiten und den Stress überwinden. Das ist wirklich eine gute Wahl.
Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, würden wir mit äußerster Kraft Ihnen helfen, die Prüfung zu bestehen. Außerdem bieten wir einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service. Zögern Sie nicht. Wählen Sie doch Pass4Test. Er würde die beste Garantie für die Zend-Technologies 200-530 Zertifizierungsprüfung sein. Schicken Sie doch die Produkte von Pass4Test in Ihren Warenkorb.
Wenn Sie Ihre Position in der konkurrenzfähigen Gesellschaft durch die Zend-Technologies 200-530 Zertifizierungsprüfung festigen und Ihre fachliche Fähigkeiten verbessern wollen, müssen Sie gute Fachkenntnisse besitzen und sich viel Mühe für die Prüfung geben. Aber es ist nicht so einfach, die Zend-Technologies 200-530 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Vielleicht durch die Zend-Technologies 200-530 Zertifizierungsprüfung können Sie Ihnen der IT-Branche vorstellen. Aber man braucht nicht unbedingt viel Zeit und Energie, die Fachkenntnisse kennen zu lernen. Sie können die Schulungsunterlagen zur Zend-Technologies 200-530 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test wählen. Sie werden zielgerichtet nach den IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen entwickelt. Mit ihr können Sie mühelos die schwierige Zend-Technologies 200-530 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen.
Exam Code: 200-530
Prüfungsname: Zend-Technologies (Zend PHP 5.3 Certification)
Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Zend-Technologies 200-530 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test hat eine große Ähnlichkeit mit den realen Prüfungen. Sie können in unseren Prüfungen den realen Prüfungsfragen begegnen. Das zeigt die Fähigkeiten unseres Expertenteams. Nun sind viele IT-Fachleute ganz ambitioniert. Sie beteiligen sich an der IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung, um sich den Bedürfnissen des Marktes anzupassen und ihren Traum zu verwirklichen.
200-530 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/200-530.html
NO.1 You'd like to use the class MyDBConnection that's defined in the
MyGreatFrarnework\GreafDatabaseAbstractionLayer namespace, but you want to minimize *as much as
possible* the length of the class name you have to type. What would you do?
A. Import the MyGreatFramework namespace
B. Import the MyGreatFrarnework\GreafDatabaseAbstractionLayer namespace
C. Alias MyGreatFrarnework\GreafDatabaseAbstractionLayer\MyDBConnection to a shorter name
D. Alias MyGreatFrarnework\GreafDatabaseAbstractionLayer to a shorter name
Answer: B
Zend-Technologies prüfungsunterlagen 200-530 200-530 200-530
This removes the need to prefix the class with the namespace name. You can refer to the class simply as
®M y DBC onnec ti o ¡¯
NO.2 Assuming UTF-8 encoding, what is the value of $count?
A. false
B. 4
C. 6
D. 7
Answer: B
Zend-Technologies 200-530 prüfungsunterlagen 200-530 200-530 originale fragen 200-530
NO.3 What tags can always be used to begin a PHP script? (Choose 2)
A. <?php
B. <?
C. <%
D. <%php
E. <script language="php">
Answer: A,E
Zend-Technologies 200-530 200-530 dumps
NO.4 What is the ideal method of copying data between two opened files?
A. copy($source_file, $destination_file);
B. copy(destination_file, $source_file);
C. stream_copy_to_stream($source_file, $destination_file);
D. stream_copy_to_stream($destination_file, $source_file);
E. stream_bucket_prepend($source_file, $destination_file);
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies 200-530 testantworten 200-530 antworten 200-530
NO.5 Which parts of the text are matched in the following regular expression?
A. bang bong bung
B. bang bonged bung
C. big bang bong bung
D. big bang bung
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies prüfungsunterlagen 200-530 200-530 200-530 prüfungsfragen 200-530 200-530
NO.6 CORRECT TEXT
What is the name of the key in $_FILES['name'] that contains the number of bytes of the uploaded file?
Answer: size
Zend-Technologies prüfungsfrage 200-530 dumps 200-530 prüfung 200-530 prüfungsunterlagen 200-530 antworten
NO.7 A/hen comparing prepared statements and regular, application-constructed SQL statements, which of
the following is true?
A. Prepared statements are faster
B. Prepared statements are always shorter
C. Prepared statements are more secure
D. Prepared statements are easier to develop
E. None of the above
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies prüfung 200-530 200-530 antworten 200-530 200-530
NO.8 An HTML form contains this form element
<input type="file" name="myFile" />
When this form is submitted, the following PHP code gets executed:
move_uploaded_file(
$_FILES['myFile']['tmp_name'],
'uploads/' . $_FILES['myFile']['name']);
Which of the following actions must be taken before this code may go into production?
(Choose 2)
A. Check with is_uploaded_file() whether the uploaded file $_FILES['myFile']['tmp_name'] is valid
B. Sanitize the file name in $_FILES['myFile']['name'] because this value is not consistent among web
browsers
C. Check the charset encoding of the HTTP request to see whether it matches the encoding of the
uploaded file
D. Sanitize the file name in $_FILES['myFile']['name'] because this value could be forged
E. Use $HTTP_POST_FILES instead of $_FILES to maintain upwards compatibility
Answer: B,D
Zend-Technologies prüfungsunterlagen 200-530 200-530 prüfungsfragen 200-530 testantworten 200-530 prüfungsunterlagen
NO.9 Consider the following two files. When you run test.php, what would the output look like?
A. 12, 12
B. 12, 24
C. 24, 12
D. 24, 24
E. PHP Fetal error. Cannot redeclare strlen()
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies prüfungsunterlagen 200-530 prüfungsfrage 200-530 200-530 exam fragen 200-530 testantworten 200-530 prüfung
NO.10 CORRECT TEXT
What is the output of the following code?
Answer: 1
NO.11 Which of the following rules must every correct XML document adhere to? (Choose 2)
A. It has to be well-formed.
B. It has to be valid.
C. It has to be associated to a DTD.
D. It may only contain UTF-8 encoded characters.
Answer: A,B
Zend-Technologies echte fragen 200-530 200-530 dumps
NO.12 How can the line on which HTTP headers were sent inside a script be determined?
A. Using the headers_sent() function.
B. Using the output_start() function.
C. Using the ob_start() function.
D. Cannot be determined
Answer: A
Zend-Technologies prüfungsunterlagen 200-530 200-530
NO.13 The following form is loaded in a recent browser and submitted, with the second list element selected:
<form method="post">
<select name="list">
<option>one</option>
<option>two</option>
<option>three</option>
</select>
</form>
In the server-side PHP code to deal with the form data, what is the value of $_POST ['list']?
A. 1
B. 2
C. two
D. null (since the <code> value attribute of the list has not been set)
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies 200-530 200-530 exam fragen 200-530
NO.14 Which of the following is used to find all PHP files under a certain directory?
A. PHPIterator
B. RecursiveTreelterator
C. RecursiveDirectorylterator
D. SplTempFileObject
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies dumps 200-530 zertifizierung 200-530 200-530
NO.15 Which PHP function relieves a 1st of HTTP headers that have been sent as part of the HTTP response
or are ready to be sent?
A. header()
B. headers()
C. header_list()
D. header_sent()
E. getresponseheaders0
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies 200-530 200-530 200-530 zertifizierungsfragen
NO.16 You want to extract the pieces of a date string, which looks like this: "2005-11-02". Which of the
following pieces of code will property assign $year, $month and $day with their respective values?
A. sscanf("2005-11-02", '%d-%d-%d', $year, $month, $day);
B. scan("2005-11-02", '%d-%d-%d', $year, $month, $day);
C. sscanf('%d-%d-%d', "2005-11-02", $year, $month, $day);
D. sscan($year, $month, $date '%d-%d-%d', "2005-11-02");
Answer: A
Zend-Technologies testantworten 200-530 exam fragen 200-530 zertifizierungsantworten
NO.17 An HTML form has two buttons. After submitting the form, how could you determine with PHP which
button was clicked?
A. An HTML form may only have one button.
B. Hook up JavaScript the form to add a value to the URL depending on which button has been clicked.
C. Put the two buttons in individual form elements with different action attribute.
D. Assign name and value attributes to each button and use $_GET or $_POST to find out which button
has been clicked.
Answer: D
Zend-Technologies 200-530 200-530 prüfungsfragen 200-530
NO.18 Which requirements need NOT be met so that file uploads work?
A. The PHP directive file_uploads must be set to on
B. The form's method attribute must be set to "post"
C. Sate mode must be turned off so that the uploaded file an be written to the server
D. The form's enctype attribute must be set to "multipart/form-data"
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies originale fragen 200-530 200-530 200-530 200-530 200-530
NO.19 What will be the result of the following operation?
array_combine(array("A","B","C"), array(1,2,3));
A. array("A","B",C",1,2,3)
B. array(1,2,3,"A","B",C")
C. array("A"=>1,"B"=>2,"C"=>3)
D. array(1=>"A",2=>"B",3=>"C")
E. array(1,2,3)
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies echte fragen 200-530 prüfungsfrage 200-530 200-530 200-530 prüfungsfragen
NO.20 What is the output of the following code?
A. 0
B. An integer overflow error
C. A warning, because $x1 is not set
D. A warning, because $x2 is not set
E. A floating-point overflow error
F. Nothing
Answer: D
Zend-Technologies 200-530 dumps 200-530 dumps
NO.21 Which of the following code snippets writes the content of the °sou r ce .t x¡± t ¡ °t arg e t . xt
A. file_put_contents("target.txt", fopen("source.txt", "r"));
B. file_put_contents("target.txt", readfile("source.txt"));
C. file_put_contents("target.txt", join(file("source.txt"), ""));
D. file_put_contents("target.txt", file_get_contents("source.txt"));
E. $handle = fopen("target.txt", "w+"); fwrite($handle, file_get_contents("source.txt")); fclose($handle);
Answer: A,D,E
Zend-Technologies originale fragen 200-530 200-530 originale fragen 200-530 prüfungsfragen 200-530
NO.22 CORRECT TEXT
Which DOMElement property provides a reference to the list of Element's children?
Answer: childNodes
Zend-Technologies exam fragen 200-530 dumps 200-530 200-530 prüfungsfragen 200-530 prüfungsfrage
NO.23 CORRECT TEXT
What is the output of the following code?
Answer: 2
NO.24 What is the output of the following code?
A. 0
B. 1
C. 2
D. 3
Answer: D
Zend-Technologies 200-530 echte fragen 200-530 200-530 antworten
NO.25 When setting HTTP headers from PHP, how can you make sure that your application sends the same
header twice, with different values?
A. Set the second argument of the header() function to false
B. PHP does that automatically
C. One kind of header may only be sent once
D. Use the header_add() function
Answer: A
Zend-Technologies 200-530 200-530 200-530 200-530
NO.26 What is the output of the following code?
echo '1' . (print '2') + 3;
A. 123
B. 213
C. 142
D. 214
E. Syntax error
Answer: D
Zend-Technologies 200-530 prüfung 200-530 originale fragen
NO.27 What is the return value of the following code?
strpos("me myself and I", "m", 2)
A. 2
B. 3
C. 4
D. 0
E. 1
Answer: B
Zend-Technologies antworten 200-530 zertifizierungsfragen 200-530 exam fragen
NO.28 CORRECT TEXT
Which PHP function sets a cookie whose value does not get URL encoded when sending it to the
browser?
Answer: setrawcookie()
NO.29 An object can be counted with count() and sizeof() if it ..
A. implements ArrayAccess
B. has a public__count() method
C. was cast to an object from an array
D. None of the above
Answer: D
Zend-Technologies zertifizierungsfragen 200-530 200-530 200-530 prüfungsunterlagen 200-530
- It must implement the count() method (no underscores)
NO.30 Which of the following statements about PHP is true? (Choose 3)
A. A final class can be derived.
B. A final class may be instantiated.
C. A class with a final function may be derived.
D. Static functions can be final.
E. Properties can be final.
Answer: B,C,D
Zend-Technologies 200-530 200-530 prüfungsfragen 200-530
Mit Pass4Test können Sie sich nicht nur wertvolle Zeit ersparen, sondern auch sich ganz ruhig auf die Prüfung vorbereiten und sie erfolgreich ablegen. Pass4Test hat eine gute Zuverlässigkeit und ein hohes Ansehen in der IT-Branche. Sie können kostenlos nur Teil der von Pass4Test bietenden Zend-Technologies 200-530 Prüfungsfragen und Antworten als Probe herunterladen, um die Zuverlässigkeit unserer Produkte zu bestimmen. Sie werden sicher mit unserern Produkten sehr zufrieden sein. Ich habe Vertrauen in unsere Produkte und glaube, dass die von Pass4Test bietenden Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zu Zend-Technologies 200-530 bald Ihre beste Wahl sein würden. Und sie würden sicher die 200-530 Zertifizierungsprüfung erfolgreich abschließen. Es ist ratsam, Pass4Test zu wählen. Pass4Test würden Ihnen die zufriedenen Produkte bieten.
没有评论:
发表评论