Die Oracle 1Z0-807 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist heutztage sehr beliebt. Pass4Test wird Ihnen helfen, die Prüfung zu bestehen, und bietet Ihnen einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service. Dann wählen Sie doch Pass4Test, um Ihren Traum zu erfüllen. Um Erfolg zu erringen, ist Ihnen weise, Pass4Test zu wählen. Wählen Sie Pass4Test, Sie werden der nächste IT-Elite sein.
Die Oracle 1Z0-807 Zertifizierungsprüfung gehört zu den beliebten IT-Zertifizierungen. Viele ambitionierte IT-Fachleute wollen auch diese Prüfung bestehen. Viele Kandidaten sollen genügende Vorbereitungen treffen, um eine hohe Note zu bekommen und sich den Bedürfnissen des Marktes anzupassen.
Viele IT-Fachleute haben das Oracle 1Z0-807 Zertifikat geträumt. Die Oracle 1Z0-807 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist eine Prüfung, die IT-Fachkenntnisse und Erfahrungen eines Menschen testet. Um die Prüfung zu bestehen braucht man viel Fachkenntnisse. Um diese Kenntnisse zu meistern muss man viel Zeit und Energie brauchen. Pass4Test ist eine Website, die Ihnen viel Zeit und Energie erspart und die relevanten Kenntnisse zur Oracle 1Z0-807 Zertifizierungsprüfung ergänzt. Wenn Sie Interesse an Pass4Test haben, können Sie im Internet teilweise die Fragen und Antworten zur Oracle 1Z0-807 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test kostenlos als Probe herunterladen.
Exam Code: 1Z0-807
Prüfungsname: Java Enterprise Edition 6 Enterprise Architect Certified Master Exam (Step 1 of 3)
Aktulisiert: 2013-09-21
Nummer: 90 Q&As
Pass4Test ist eine Website, mit deren Hilfe Sie die Oracle 1Z0-807 Zertifizierungsprüfung schnell bestehen können. Die Übungen zur Oracle 1Z0-807 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test werden von den Experten studiert. Wenn Sie sich noch anstrengend um die Oracle 1Z0-807 Zertifizierungsprüfung bemühen, sollen Sie die Übungen zur Oracle 1Z0-807 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test wählen, die Ihnen große Hilfe bei der Prüfungsvorbereitung bieten.
Eine breite Vielzahl von Oracle Pass4Test 1Z0-807 Prüfung Fragen und AntwortenLogische ursprünglichen Exponate für Pass4Test 1Z0-807 Java Enterprise Edition 6 Enterprise Architect Certified Master Exam (Step 1 of 3) Prüfungsfragen 100% genaue Antworten von Industrie-Experten gelöstFalls erforderlich aktualisiert Oracle Pass4Test 1Z0-807 Prüfungsfragen Pass4Test 1Z0-807 Fragen und Antworten sind die gleichen wie sie die Real Oracle Zertifizierungsprüfungen erscheinen. Viele der Pass4Test 1Z0-807 Java Enterprise Edition 6 Enterprise Architect Certified Master Exam (Step 1 of 3) Prüfungsvorbereitung Antworten sind in Vielfache-Wahl-Fragen (MCQs) FormatQualität geprüften Java Enterprise Edition 6 Enterprise Architect Certified Master Exam (Step 1 of 3) Produkte viele Male vor der VeröffentlichungKostenlose Demo der Prüfung Pass4Test 1Z0-807 an Pass4Test.de
1Z0-807 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/1Z0-807.html
NO.1 Which two statements are true about transport-layer security?
A. It applies to both a message body and its attachments.
B. It is loosely coupled with the transport-layer protocol.
C. It is an end-to-end security mechanism.
D. It prevents the captured data from being replayed at a later time.
Answer: A,D
Oracle antworten 1Z0-807 originale fragen 1Z0-807 1Z0-807 1Z0-807 prüfungsfragen
NO.2 Which two statements are true about security strategies at the message level?
A. Messages are secured during transport and after arrival at their destination
B. Each portion of a compound message is secured.
C. SSL is required to ensure authenticity, integrity, and confidentiality.
D. Message attachments are secured without the need for a dedicated API.
E. Security is dependent on the application environment or the transport protocol.
Answer: C,E
Oracle antworten 1Z0-807 echte fragen 1Z0-807 zertifizierung 1Z0-807 dumps 1Z0-807 1Z0-807
NO.3 You are the operations architect for a large online retailer. During peak times, your set of
monitored applications exhibits non-reproducible errors. The data center is growing at 50% per
annum, while your team headcount remains constant.
Which method would you use to implement an affective monitoring strategy?
A. Use the Visitor pattern to collect per-JVM statistics and store them centrally.
B. Use the Strategy pattern to encapsulate collection logic for each JVM.
C. Use the Thread Tracker to monitor the JVMs directly.
D. Use the Observer pattern to monitor each JVM directly.
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-807 1Z0-807 1Z0-807
NO.4 You are the architect at ACME, a large a large global retailer of festival and holiday accessories.
ACME wants to launch a new shopping portal for the holiday shopping session, allowing two
months from project inception to going live. The portal must contain in-house and third-party stock
to attack customers.
Fast response times are also critical so users remain engaged and sticky to the portal.
What would you recommend to the ACME project team to deliver this project?
A. Access all third party content using JSONP to dynamically load it from the browser.
B. Access as much content with bulk-loading as possible; use JSONP to access the remainder.
C. Access all content regardless of source using the HTML 5 XML parsing capabilities of the
browser
D. Access all third party content using JSON to dynamically load it from the browser.
Answer: D
Oracle zertifizierungsfragen 1Z0-807 1Z0-807 1Z0-807 zertifizierung 1Z0-807
NO.5 You are the architect of a web application that uses javaServer Faces (JSF) as a presentation
tier
for business processes coded as stateless session beans. When you add new code to the
stateless session beans to address new accounting requirements, without changing the interface,
you discover that the new business processes are being ignored by some of the JSF components.
What might be the cause of this problem?
A. The presentation tier is relying on validation logic in the business tier.
B. The browser is caching out-of-date versions of the JSF components.
C. The business processes are not rigorously encapsulated in the session beans.
D. The new session beans have been deployed incorrectly, and proper deployment will resolve the
problem.
Answer: C
Oracle prüfung 1Z0-807 echte fragen 1Z0-807 originale fragen 1Z0-807
NO.6 Your CMC wants to move several web based search applications to an AJAX model, hoping to
improve user engagement with a browser experience that feels smaller and more responsive.
Which identifies a drawback to consider when adopting an AJAX model to improve user
experience?
A. Maintaining current performance could require more hardware.
B. Maintaining accessibility across clients may require more development.
C. Maintaining security within the page could be more difficult.
D. Maintaining page navigability for users would have to be re-evaluated.
E. Maintaining a scalable system could require redesigning applications.
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-807 1Z0-807 prüfungsfragen 1Z0-807 exam fragen
NO.7 Your company provides a marketplace for industrial chemicals. You are required to offer
accurate
pricing and quantities to all marketplace users.
Marketplace users are globally distributed.
What is the most appropriate technology to use to satisfy this requirement?
A. Server-side distribution using JAX-WS
B. Client-side polling using JAX-RPC
C. Web services using REST
D. An enterprise messaging system
Answer: C
Oracle zertifizierung 1Z0-807 dumps 1Z0-807 testantworten 1Z0-807 echte fragen 1Z0-807 prüfungsunterlagen
NO.8 A successful web application is used by over two hundred thousand users. Due to this
substantial
load, the database is over bridged and fails frequently. All data, included critical user records and
temporary session data, is stored in the database. Because of resource constraints, a new
database system cannot be installed.
Which change will reduce the load on the database?
A. Creating more entity beans to optimize interaction wild the database
B. Refactoring the web application to use DAOs to communicate with the database
C. Refactoring the web application to store temporary session data on the web servers
D. Adding more web servers to the web tier to distribute the load and reduce the number of
transactions on the database.
Answer: C
Oracle exam fragen 1Z0-807 dumps 1Z0-807 dumps
NO.9 Your company is creating a Java EE corporate wide workflow system in winch significant
internal
business events are consumed by multiple applications. Due to multi-year development plans,
many of these applications do not exist yet, even at the design stage. IT has defined standard data
formats for these events in the form of small XML documents. Also, the rules for how an
application filters and processes events are not fixed In advance and can change over the life or
the application.
Which combination of technologies is best for distributing and consuming these events throughout
the company?
A. Relational database and JDBC
B. HTTP client library and servlets
C. Remote Method Invocation (RMI) and stateless session beans
D. Java Message Service (JMS) topics and message-driven beans
E. JMS queues and message-driven beans
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-807 1Z0-807 1Z0-807 prüfungsunterlagen
NO.10 You are consulting with a team that has maintained several legacy database for years. They
have
reviewed the JPA spec and are wondering if the technology would offer benefits over this current
SQL base.
Which statement identifies a risk of adopting JPA?
A. JPA only works with well-known data models.
B. JPA may be able to model every table as a class.
C. JPA could render code that requires extensive SQL tuning to perform well.
D. JPA’s query language relies on a container to manage the persistence layer.
E. JPA doesn’t provides ACID semantics.
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-807 prüfungsunterlagen 1Z0-807 dumps 1Z0-807 prüfung 1Z0-807
Wenn Sie sich noch Sorgen um die Oracle 1Z0-807-Prüfung machen, wählen Sie doch Pass4Test. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Oracle 1Z0-807-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind ohne Zweifel die besten. Pass4Test ist Ihre beste Wahl und garantiert Ihnen den 100% Erfolg in der Prüfung. Komm doch, Sie werden der zukünftige beste IT-Expert.
没有评论:
发表评论