Sie können im Internet teilweise die Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zur Cisco 648-244 648-232 642-584 351-080 648-247 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test vorm Kauf als Probe kostenlos herunterladen, so dass Sie unsere Produkte ohne Risiko kaufen. Sie werden die Qualität unserer Produkte und die Freundlichkeit unserer Website sehen. Außerdem bieten wir Ihnen einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service. Sonst erstatten wir Ihnen die gesammte Summe zurück, um die Interessen der Kunden zu schützen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Cisco 648-244 648-232 642-584 351-080 648-247 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test ist anwendbar. Sie werden Ihnen sicher passen und einen guten Effekt erzielen. Sie werden sicher etwas Unerwartetes bekommen.
Die Cisco 648-244 648-232 642-584 351-080 648-247 Trainingsinstrumente von Pass4Test werden von den IT-Experten konzipiert. Sein Design ist eng mit dem heutigen sich schnell verändernden IT-Markt verbunden. Die Ausbildung von Pass4Test wird Ihnen helfen, mit der erneuerten Technik Ihre Fähigkeit zur Problemlösung zu fördern und Ihre Zufriedenheit am Arbeitsplatz zu verbessern. Die Deckung der Cisco 648-244 648-232 642-584 351-080 648-247 Zertifizierung von Pass4Test ist um 100% als geplant gestiegen. Solange Sie unsere Prüfungsfragen und Antworten verwenden, garantieren wir Ihnen, dass Sie zum ersten Mal die Prüfung leiche bestehen können.
Der IT-Expertenteam von Pass4Test nutzt ihre Erfahrungen und Wissen aus, um weiterhin die Qualität der Trainingsmaterialien für die Prüfung zu verbessern und die Bedürfnisse der Prüflinge abzudecken. Wir versprechen, dass Sie beim ersten Versuch die Cisco 648-244 648-232 642-584 351-080 648-247 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen können. Durch den Kauf von Pass4Test Produkten können Sie immer schnell Updates und genauere Informationen über die Prüfung bekommen. Und die Produkte vom Pass4Test bieten umfassendreiche Wissensgebiete und Bequemelichkeit für die Kandidaten. Außerdem beträgt die Hit-Rate 100%. Es kann Ihnen 100% Selbstbewusstsein geben, so dass Sie sich unbesorgt an der Prüfung beteiligen.
Die Produkte von Pass4Test werden von den erfahrungsreichen IT-Fachleuten nach ihren Kenntnissen und Erfahrungen bearbeitet. Wenn Sie sich an der Cisco 648-244 648-232 642-584 351-080 648-247 Zertifizierungsprüfung beteiligen, wählen Sie doch Pass4Test. Pass4Test bietet Ihnen umfassende Prüfungsmaterialien vo guter Qualität, so dass Sie sich gut auf die fachliche Prüfung vorbereiten und das 648-244 648-232 642-584 351-080 648-247 Zertifikat erhalten.
Exam Code: 648-244
Prüfungsname: Cisco (Designing and Implementing Cisco Unified Communications on Unified Computing Systems)
Exam Code: 648-232
Prüfungsname: Cisco (Cisco WebEx Solutions Design and Implementation)
Exam Code: 642-584
Prüfungsname: Cisco (Security Solutions for Systems Engineers )
Exam Code: 351-080
Prüfungsname: Cisco (CCIE Data Center Written Beta Exam)
Exam Code: 648-247
Prüfungsname: Cisco (Implementing Cisco Connected Physical Security 2 Exam)
642-584 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/642-584.html
NO.1 What are two advantages of IKEv2 and Cisco FlexVPN? (Choose two.)
A. IKEv2 is backwards compatible with IKEv1.
B. Cisco FlexVPN supports interoperability, dynamic routing, direct spoke-to-spoke
communication, remote access, source failover, per-peer QoS, and Full AAA management.
C. IKEv2 consolidates several VPN key management features and standards into one new
standard.
D. The anticlogging cookie feature from IKEv1 has been improved.
E. IKEv2 uses IP protocol numbers 50 and 51.
Answer: B,C
Cisco 642-584 prüfungsfragen 642-584 642-584 prüfungsfragen 642-584 exam fragen
NO.2 Which three are security features that are applicable to the network edge? (Choose three.)
A. Layer 2 encryption service, also known as MACsec firewall service
B. VPN service
C. Email security service
D. WLAN authorization service
Answer: B,C,D
Cisco 642-584 prüfungsfragen 642-584 642-584
NO.3 The Cisco SecureX Architecture is built on which three foundational principles? (Choose
three.)
A. Context-aware policy
B. Virtual office management
C. Network management
D. Content access control
E. Context-aware security enforcement
F. Network and global intelligence
Answer: A,E,F
Cisco 642-584 antworten 642-584 prüfungsfragen 642-584 zertifizierung 642-584 dumps
NO.4 Which four features are provided by the Cisco AnyConnect client for Windows? (Choose four.)
A. SSL VPN
B. IPsec VPN
C. Host intrusion prevention system
D. Presence
E. MACsec encryption
F. Antivirus
G. Personal firewall
H. Cisco ScanSafe integration
Answer: A,B,E,H
Cisco 642-584 642-584 prüfungsunterlagen 642-584 642-584
NO.5 Which statement describes an advantage of DV?
A. DV increases the complexity of administration.
B. DV simplifies BYOD deployment.
C. DV cannot prevent end users from uploading potentially malicious data to the system.
D. DV can prevent end users from downloading confidential data.
Answer: D
Cisco zertifizierung 642-584 echte fragen 642-584 exam fragen 642-584
NO.6 Which statement about IPsec and IPv6 is true?
A. IPsec is available only with IPv6.
B. IPsec support is mandatory in IPv4.
C. IPsec support is mandatory in IPv6.
D. In order to use IPsec with IPv6, IPv6 must be tunneled over IPv4.
Answer: C
Cisco 642-584 prüfung 642-584 642-584 642-584 642-584 prüfung
NO.7 Which three are features of an intrusion prevention system? (Choose three.)
A. Attack obfuscation
B. Detection of behavioral anomalies
C. Detection of protocol anomalies
D. Flexible content filtering
E. Forensic capturing
F. VPN termination
Answer: B,C,E
Cisco prüfung 642-584 zertifizierung 642-584
NO.8 Which statement about the Cisco IOS Zone-Based Policy Firewall is true?
A. Only virtual interfaces can be added to a Cisco IOS Zone-Based Policy Firewall zone.
B. A Cisco IOS Zone-Based Policy Firewall zone is a set of VLANs that share a certain trust level.
C. Cisco IOS Zone-Based Policy Firewall policies are not unidirectional.
D. The Cisco IOS Zone-Based Policy Firewall applies firewall policies to traffic traversing zones.
Answer: D
Cisco 642-584 echte fragen 642-584 642-584 642-584 prüfungsfrage 642-584
NO.9 Which statement best describes Cisco ISE?
A. Cisco ISE consolidates user AAA, Security Group Access features, and ScanSafe functionality
into one product.
B. Cisco ISE consolidates user authentication with NAC components into one solution.
C. Cisco ISE provides AAA features, guest provisioning, and device profiling features in the base
feature set; link encryption policies, host posture, and security group access require the advanced
feature set.
D. Cisco ISE combines the capabilities of Cisco Secure ACS and Cisco Virtual Security Gateway
into one product.
Answer: B
Cisco 642-584 642-584 antworten
NO.10 Which two statements about Cisco IPS are true? (Choose two.)
A. Cisco IPS global correlation is performed before Cisco IPS reputation filters.
B. Cisco ASA-integrated IPS and standalone IPS offer the same features.
C. Cisco standalone IPS functionality can be virtualized.
D. The Cisco IPS reputation filter is based on Cisco SIO and allows packets that are received from
known malicious sources to be dropped before performing signature-based inspection.
Answer: B,D
Cisco 642-584 642-584 642-584
没有评论:
发表评论