Viele Leute meinen, man braucht viel fachliche IT-Kenntnisse, um die schwierigen IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Nur diejenigen, die umfassende IT-Kenntnisse besitzen, sind qualifiziert dazu, sich an der Prüfung zu beteiligen. Jetzt gibt es viele Methoden, die Ihre unausreichenden Fachkenntnisse wettmachen. Sie können sogar mit weniger Zeit und Energie als die fachlich gutqualifizierten die Prüfung auch bestehen. Wie es heißt, vieleWege führen nach Rom.
In der heutigen wettbewerbsorientierten IT-Branche gibt es viele Vorteile, wenn man die Microsoft 70-683 Zertifizierungsprüfung besteht. Mit einem Microsoft 70-683-Zertifikat kann man ein hohes Gehalt erhalten. Menschen, die Microsoft 70-683-Zertifikat erhalten, haben oft viel höheres Gehalt als Kollegen ohne Microsoft 70-683-Zertifikat Jedoch ist es nicht sehr einfach, die Microsoft 70-683 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. So hilft Pass4Test Ihnen, Ihr Gehalt zu erhöhen.
Heutzutage fühlen Sie sich vielleicht machtlos in der konkurrenzfähigen Gesellschaft. Das ist unvermeidbar. Was Sie tun sollen, ist, eine Karriere zu machen. Sicher haben Sie viele Wahlen. Und ich empfehle Ihnen die Fragen und Antworten zur 70-683 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test. Pass4Test ist ein guter Gehilfe zur IT-Zertifizierung. So, worauf warten Sie noch?Kaufen Sie doch die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft 70-683 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test.
Exam Code: 70-683
Prüfungsname: Microsoft (TS: Windows 7, Preinstalling for OEMs )
Wie weit ist der Anstand zwischen Worten und Taten? Es hängt von der Person ab. Wenn man einen starken Willrn haben, ist Erfolg ganz leicht zu erlangen. Wenn Sie Microsoft 70-683 Zertifizierungsprüfung wählen, sollen Sie die Prüfung bestehen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft 70-683-Prüfung von Pass4Test ist die optimale Wahl, Ihnen zu helfen, die Prüfung zu bestehen. Die Qualität der Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test ist sehr gut. Wenn Sie die Microsoft 70-683 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen wollen, wählen Sie doch Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test.
Pass4Test stehen Ihnen eine Abkürzung zum Erfolg zur Verfügung. Dabei erspart Pass4Test Ihnen viel Zeit und Energie. Pass4Test wird Ihnen gute Trainingsinstrumente zur Microsoft 70-683 Zertifizierungsprüfung bieten und Ihnen helfen , die Microsoft 70-683 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Wenn Sie auch die relevante Materialien auf anderen Websites sehen, schauen Sie mal weiterhin, dann werden Sie finden, dass diese Materialien eigentlich aus Pass4Test stammen. Unsere Pass4Test bieten die umfassendste Information und aktualisieren am schnellsten.
70-683 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/70-683.html
NO.1 You have Windows Image (WIM) file that contains an image of Windows 7. You plan to deploy the
image to computers that have a third-party hardware component. The device driver for the hardware
component can only be installed by using an executable provided by the hardware vendor. You need to
ensure that the device driver is installed when you deploy the image. What should you do first?
A.On a reference computer, run Drvload.exe.
B.On a reference computer, run Imagex.exe and specify the /apply parameter.
C.On a technicians computer, run Imagex.exe and specify the /mount parameter.
D.On a technicians computer, run Dism.exe and specify the /add-driver parameter.
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-683 70-683 testantworten
NO.2 You have a Windows 7 image. You mount the image, add additional files to the image, and then
successfully unmount the image. You notice that the additional files are not in the image. You need to
ensure that the additional files are saved in the image. What should you do?
A.Run imagex.exe and specify the /mount parameter.
B.Run imagex.exe and specify the /commit parameter.
C.Run dism.exe and specify the /scratchdir parameter.
D.Run dism.exe and specify the /cleanup-wim parameter.
Answer: B
Microsoft zertifizierung 70-683 70-683 zertifizierungsfragen 70-683
NO.3 You deploy a generalized image of Windows 7 to a computer. You start the computer in audit mode.
You need to ensure that Windows Welcome runs when you restart the computer. What should you do?
A.Start the computer, and then press F12.
B.Start the computer, and then press CTRL+SHIFT+F3.
C.Run Sysprep.exe and specify the /oobe parameter.
D.Run Dism.exe and specify the /cleanup-image parameter.
Answer: C
Microsoft 70-683 zertifizierung 70-683 70-683 zertifizierung 70-683 dumps
NO.4 You attempt to capture an image to a Windows Deployment Services (WDS) server as shown in the
exhibit. (Click the Exhibit button.) You need to capture the image to the WDS server. What should you do?
A.Start the reference computer from Windows Preinstallation Environment (Windows PE), and then run
sysprep.exe /audit. Restart the computer by using Pre-Boot eXecution Environment (PXE).
B.Start the reference computer from Windows Preinstallation Environment (Windows PE), and then run
sysprep.exe /generalize. Restart the computer by using Pre-Boot eXecution Environment (PXE).
C.Start Windows 7 on the reference computer, and then run sysprep.exe /audit. Restart the computer by
using Pre-Boot eXecution Environment (PXE).
D.Start Windows 7 on the reference computer, and then run sysprep.exe /generalize. Restart the
computer by using Pre-Boot eXecution Environment (PXE).
Answer: D
Microsoft 70-683 originale fragen 70-683 70-683 dumps 70-683
NO.5 You are preparing a Windows 7 image. You install several out-of-box drivers. You plan to generalize the
image, and then deploy the image to computers that have the exact same hardware as the reference
computer. You need to ensure that when the image is deployed, that hardware devices are not
re-detected during the specialize configuration pass. What should you do before you generalize the
computer?
A.Set the DriverPaths value in the Oobe.xml file.
B.Set the DriverPaths value in the Unattend.xml file.
C.Set the PersistAllDeviceInstalls value in the Oobe.xml file.
D.Set the PersistAllDeviceInstalls value in the Unattend.xml file.
Answer: D
Microsoft zertifizierung 70-683 70-683 dumps 70-683
NO.6 You mount a Windows 7 image. You need to add a text file to the image. Which tool should you use?
A.Dism.exe
B.ImageX.exe
C.Windows Explorer
D.Windows System Image Manager
Answer: C
Microsoft originale fragen 70-683 70-683 70-683 testantworten 70-683 zertifizierungsantworten
NO.7 You deploy a generalized image on a computer. You need to start Windows 7 on the computer. Your
solution must prevent Windows Welcome from completing. What should you do?
A.Start the computer, and then press SHIFT+F10.
B.Start the computer, and then press CTRL+SHIFT+F3.
C.Start the computer from the Windows 7 installation media, and then select Repair computer.
D.Start the computer from Windows PE, and then run Dism.exe and specify the /add-package parameter.
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-683 70-683 zertifizierung 70-683 prüfungsfragen
NO.8 You have a computer that runs Windows 7. You start a capture of the computer to an image and get the
following error message. The process cannot access the file because it is being used by another process.
You need to create an image of the computer. What should you do before you capture the image?
A.Disable the paging file.
B.Stop the Windows Search service.
C.Start the command prompt by using elevated privileges.
D.Start the Computer by using Windows Preinstallation Environment (Windows PE).
Answer: D
Microsoft 70-683 prüfungsfrage 70-683 70-683 zertifizierung
NO.9 You have a Windows Image (WIM) file named Image.wim that contains a Windows 7 image. The
default compression settings were used when creating the WIM file. You create a new image. You need to
ensure that both images are stored by using maximum compression. What should you do?
A.Append the new image to Image.wim.
B.Export the existing image, and then append the new image to Image.wim.
C.Run Compact.exe and specify the /c parameter. Run Dism.exe and specify the /remount-WIM
parameter.
D.Run Imagex.exe and specify the /mountrw parameter. Run Dism.exe and specify the /cleanup-WIM
parameter.
Answer: B
Microsoft testantworten 70-683 testantworten 70-683 testantworten 70-683 zertifizierung 70-683
NO.10 You prepare a Windows 7 image. You need to ensure that the system clock is automatically set to the
Central Time (UTC -6.00) time zone when the image is deployed. Your solution must prevent time zone
customizations during Windows Welcome. What should you do?
A.On the reference computer, modify the Time Zone. Generalize and capture the image.
B.Generalize and capture the image. Create an Oobe.xml file that specifies the time zone.
C.Generalize and capture the image. Create a Winpeshl.ini file that specifies the time zone.
D.On the reference computer, run Dism.exe and specify the /set-timezone parameter. Generalize and
capture the image.
Answer: B
Microsoft antworten 70-683 70-683 70-683 prüfungsfrage 70-683 originale fragen
Schicken Sie doch die Produkte von Pass4test in den Warenkorb. Sie werden mit 100% selbstbewusst die Microsoft 70-683 Zertifizierungsprüfung nur einmal erfolgreich ablegen. Sie würden sicher Ihre Wahl nicht bereuen.
没有评论:
发表评论