2013年12月7日星期六

Avaya 6202-1 Fragen Antworten

Die Qualifikation ist nicht gleich die Fähigkeit eines Menschen. Die Qualifikation bedeutet nur, dass Sie dieses Lernerlebnis hat. Und die reale Fähigkeit sind in der Ppraxis entstanden. Sie hat keine direkte Verbindung mit der Qualifikation. Sie sollen niemals das Gefühl haben, dass Sie nicht exzellent ist. Sie sollen auch nie an Ihrer Fähigkeit zweifeln. Wenn Sie die Avaya 6202-1-Prüfung wählen, sollen Sie sich bemühen, die Prüfung zu bestehen. Wenn Sie sich fürchten, die Prüfung nicht bestehen zu können, wählen Sie doch die Sulungsunterlagen zur Avaya 6202-1-Prüfung von Pass4Test. Egal ob welche Qualifikation haben, können Sie ganz einfach die Inhalte der Schulungsunterlagen verstehen und die Prüfung erfolgreich abschließen.

Mit Pass4Test können Sie ganz leicht die Avaya 6202-1-Prüfung bestehen. Wenn Sie die Avaya 6202-1-Trainingsinstrumente im Pass4Test wählen und die Prüfungsfragen und Anworten zur Avaya 6202-1 Zertifizierungsprüfung herunterladen, werden Sie sicher selbstbewusster sein, dass Sie die Prüfung ganz leicht bestehen können. Obwohl es auch andere Trainingsinstrumente zur Avaya 6202-1-Zertifizierungsprüfung in anderen Websites gibt, versprechen wir Ihnen, dass unsere Produkte am besten unter ihnen sind. Unsere Übungsfragen-und antworten sind sehr genau. Die Trainingsmaterialien umfassen viele Wissensgebiete. Sie sind immer erneuert und ergänzt. Deshalb steht unser Pass4Test Ihnen eine genauige Prüfungsvorbereitung zur Verfügung. Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, können Sie viel Zeit ersparen, ganz leicht und schnell die Zertifizierungsprüfung zur Avaya 6202-1 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen und so schnell wie möglich ein IT-Fachmann in der Avaya IT-Branche werden.

Exam Code: 6202-1
Prüfungsname: Avaya Aura(TM) Contact Center Implementation Exam
Aktulisiert: 2013-12-07
Nummer: 65 Q&As

Die Avaya 6202-1 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist eine Prüfung, die Fachkenntnisse eines Menschen testet. Pass4Test ist eine Website, die Ihnen zum Bestehen der Avaya 6202-1 Zertifizierungsprüfung verhilft. Vor der Prüfung können Sie die zielgerichteten Fragen und Antworten benutzen, werden Sie in kurz Zeit große Fortschritte machen.

Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Avaya 6202-1 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test werden Ihnen nicht nur Energie und Ressourcen,sondern auch viel Zeit ersparen. Denn normalerweise müssen Sie einige Monate brauch, um sich auf die Prüfung vorzubereiten. So, was Sie tun sollen, ist die Schulungsunterlagen zur Avaya 6202-1 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test zu kaufen und somit das Zertifikat erhalten. Unser Pass4Test wird Ihnen helfen, die relevanten Kenntnisse und Erfahrungen zu bekommen. Wir bieten Ihnen auch ein ausführliches Prüfungsziel. Mit Pass4Test können Sie die Zertifizierungsprüfung einfach bestehen.

Damit Sie Pass4Test sicher wählen, wird nur Teil der optimalen Avaya 6202-1 Zertifizierungsprüfungsmaterialien online zur Verfügung gestellt. So können Sie sie kostenlos als Probe herunterladen und die Zuverlässigkeit unserer Produkte testen. Wir helfen Ihnen nicht nur, die Prüfung zum ersten Mal zu bestehen, sondern Ihnen auch viel Zeit und Energie zu ersparen. Pass4Test stehen Ihnen die echten und originalen Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zur Verfügung, damit Sie die Prüfung 100% bestehen können. Mit Avaya 6202-1 Zertifikat werden Sie in der IT-Branche leichter befördert. Und Ihre Zukunft werden immer schöner sein.

6202-1 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/6202-1.html

NO.1 You are installing a standalone Contact Center Manager Server (CCMS) The
Application will be
installed on a Windows Server 2008 operating system. As a part of the Windows Server 2008
operating
system preparation the IPv6 option needs to be removed What is one way to disable IPv6
functionality?
A. IPv6 is disabled by default on Windows Server 2008 operating system
B. Perform a NET USE IPV6 DISABLE within a command window
C. Under Control Panel, go to System and Security and remove IPv6 addressing
D. Right chick on the Local Area Connection Adaptor and select Properties, then clear the
IPv6 check box
Answer: D

Avaya zertifizierung   6202-1   6202-1 dumps

NO.2 You are preparing a Windows 2008 Server for Contact Center Manager Server (CCMS)
and Server
Utility installation Which operation on the server can the Server Utility perform?
A. Perform event preferences
B. Perform database restores
C. Administer Contact Center Agent login credentials
D. Modify Real-Time Display interface parameters
Answer: A

Avaya   6202-1   6202-1 zertifizierungsantworten   6202-1

NO.3 In an Avaya Aura Contact Center, what does enabling Open do?
A. It permits agents to utilize the Avaya OpenQueue Desktop for agent skills that have
agents logged in
with the correct training and knowledge sets to handle calls
B. It allows third parties including Contact Center MultiMedia (CCMM) to create, read, and
delete
multimedia and voice contacts in Contact Center Manager Server (CCMS)
C. It gives agents and Call Center supervisors the ability to manage multiple simultaneous
contact types
such as voice, outbound voice, email, chat, IM and voicemail
D. It provides extended call queuring functionality for the Avaya Aura Contact Center by
implementing
the same functionality as the Automatic Call Distribution Queue including useful features like
visualization
Answer: B

Avaya testantworten   6202-1   6202-1 antworten   6202-1

NO.4 Which operating system features should be enabled in Windows Server 2008 operating
system before
you install Contact Center Manager Administration (CCMA)?
A. Windows Server Backup for running CCMA Server Backups and Internet Information
Services (IIS)
B. TFTP Client to Backup of the CCMA configuration files to remote TFTP Server and XPS
Viewer to view
reports on the server
C. Storage Manager for SAN s for managing the remote backups and IIS
D. IIS and XPS Viewer to view reports on the server
Answer: A

Avaya   6202-1 antworten   6202-1   6202-1 originale fragen

NO.5 A company is planning to implement a stand-alone Contact Center Manager Server
(CCMS) license
with 50 Voice Agents Which license type should the company purchase?
A. Essential
B. Nodal NCC
C. Nodal Enterprise
D. Corporate Enterprise
Answer: A

Avaya prüfung   6202-1 prüfung   6202-1 zertifizierungsfragen   6202-1   6202-1

NO.6 After completing the in installation of the Contact Center Manager Server (CCMS), you
want to display
the installation log. What is the path to this log?
A. D:\Avaya\Logs\PV|
B. C:\Logs\CCMS
C. C:\Avaya\Logs\Sysops
D. D:\Log\CMS
Answer: C

Avaya zertifizierungsantworten   6202-1 antworten   6202-1   6202-1 testantworten

NO.7 Which pre-installation preparations must be completed on a Platform Vendor
Independent (PVI) server
before installing Avaya Aura Contact Center server applications?
A. Enable IPV6 . Ensure SNMP is disabled. Enable NetBIOS. The ELAN card must be first in
the binding
order
B. Enable IPV6. Ensure SNMP is enabled. Enable NetBIOS. The Contact Center Subnet
(CLAN) card
must the first in the binding order
C. Disable IPV6. Ensure SNMP is enabled. Disable NetBIOS. The Contact Center Subnet
(CLAN) card
must be first in the binding order
D. Disable IPV6. Ensure SNMP is enabled .Disable NetBIOS .The ELAN card must be first in
the binding
order
Answer: C

Avaya   6202-1 zertifizierungsantworten   6202-1 prüfungsfrage   6202-1 antworten   6202-1 echte fragen   6202-1 antworten

NO.8 You are installing Contact Center Manager Administration (CCMA) on a standalone
server. Which
statement regarding passwords associated with CCMA running on a Windows Server 2008
operating
system is true?
A. The iceAdmin user account can be deleted during the CCMA installation
B. The iceAdmin user account password must be established during installation of CCMA
C. If the iceAdmin password is changed, CCMA cannot be logged on to either as webadmin
of any other
user
D. If the default webadmin password is changed, CCMA cannot be logged on to either as
iceAdmin or as
any other user
Answer: B

Avaya dumps   6202-1 antworten   6202-1   6202-1 antworten

NO.9 You have completed the stand-alone installation of Contact Center Manager
Administration (CCMA)
software on a fully prepared Platform Vendor Independent (PVI) server The CCMA cannot
establish a
connection to the Contact Center Manager Server (CCMS) What is one of the first steps to
troubleshoot
the problem.?
A. Reinstall CCMA
B. Ensure that the correct sys-admin password is being used
C. Change the IP multicast sending address on the CCMS server
D. Ensure that the CCMS and CCMA servers have been added to a domain
Answer: B

Avaya echte fragen   6202-1   6202-1

NO.10 In a SIP based Avaya Aura Contact Center, the Contact Center Manager Server
(CCMS) supports
secure Transport Layer Security (TLS) communication When implementing Security
Certificate
management for TLS in the CCMS, what is the first step that must be accomplished?
A. Create the Certificate Store in the CCMS
B. Apply the Signed Certificate to the CCMS
C. Create a Certificate Signing Request (CSR) file from the CMS
D. Apply the Certificate Authority (CA) Root Certificate to the CCMS
Answer: D

Avaya   6202-1 dumps   6202-1   6202-1   6202-1

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten VCAW510 exam Unterlagen und 70-583 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser 000-224 zertifizierung und HP2-N40 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative 156-315.13 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/6202-1.html

没有评论:

发表评论