2013年9月11日星期三

Cisco 646-365 Fragen Antworten

Schicken Sie doch die Produkte von Pass4test in den Warenkorb. Sie werden mit 100% selbstbewusst die Cisco 646-365 Zertifizierungsprüfung nur einmal erfolgreich ablegen. Sie würden sicher Ihre Wahl nicht bereuen.

Wenn Sie Online-Service für die Lerntipps zur Cisco 646-365 Zertifizierungsprüfung kaufen wollen, ist unser Pass4Test einer der anführenden Websites. Wir bieten die neuesten Schulungsunterlagen von bester Qualität. Alle Lernmaterialien und Schulungsunterlagen in unserer Website entsprechen ihren Kosten. Sie genießen einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service. Wenn alle unseren Produkte Ihnen nicht zum Bestehen der Prüfung verhilft, erstatten wir Ihnen die gesammte Summe zurück.

Die Cisco 646-365 Prüfungsfragen von Pass4Test sind in Übereinstimmung mit dem neuesten Lehrplan und der echten Cisco 646-365 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Wir aktualisieren auch ständig unsere Schulungsunterlagen. Alle Produkte erhalten Sie mit einjährigen kostenlosen Updates. Sie können auch das Abozeit verlängern, so dass Sie mehr Zeit bekommen, um sich umfassend auf die Prüfung vorzubereiten. Wenn Sie verwirrt sind oder nicht dafür entscheiden können, ob Sie die Schulungsunterlagen von Pass4Test kaufen oder nicht. Dann können Sie teilweise die Prüfungsfragen und Antworten umsonst in der Pass4Test website als Probe herunterladen. Wenn es Ihnen passt, dann gehen Sie zum Kaufen ohne Bereuung.

Exam Code: 646-365
Prüfungsname: Cisco Express Foundation for Account Managers
Aktulisiert: 2013-09-11
Nummer: 81 Q&As

Mit einem Cisco 646-365 Zertifikat kann der Berufstätige in der IT-Branche eine bessere Berufsmöglichkeit haben. Das Cisco 646-365 Zertifikat ebnet den Berufstätigen in der IT-Branche den Weg zur erfolgreichen Karriere!

Pass4Test verspricht den Kunden, dass Sie die IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung 100% bestehen können. Die Qualität von Pass4Test wird nach den IT-Experten überprüft. Das wichtigste Merkmal unserer Produkte ist ihre Relevanz. Der Schulungskurs dauert nur 20 Stunden. Und Sie werden die Cisco 646-365 Zertifizierungsprüfung dann leicht bestehen. Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, werden Sie dann sicher nicht bereuen. Denn es wird Ihnen Erfolg bringen.

Nun bieten viele Ausbildungsinstitute Ihnen die Schulungsunterlagen zur Cisco 646-365 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Meistens bekommen die Kandidaten per diese Websites keine ausführlichen Materialien. Denn ihre Materialien zur Cisco 646-365 Zertifizierungsprüfung sind breit gefächert undnicht zielgerichtet. So können sie keine Aufmerksamkeit der Kandidaten gewinnen.

646-365 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/646-365.html

NO.1 Which two statements best describe the challenges that customers have to face when
providing services in a borderless world? (Choose two.)
A. How do you control energy consumption of devices that are owned by employees?
B. How can you support video in the whole network?
C. How can you integrate cloud services seamlessly in your network?
D. Which type of firewall should you deploy?
Answer: B,C

Cisco dumps   646-365   646-365 testantworten

NO.2 Which three are main drivers for changing operations? (Choose three.)
A. change of market trends
B. change of competition
C. change of application software version
D. change of relative strengths
E. migration of the enterprise network to IPv6
F. migration to Cisco single-vendor networking solution
Answer: A,B,D

Cisco   646-365   646-365   646-365

NO.3 Which two statements describe the role of core technologies with regard to business
processes? (Choose two.)
A. An end-to-end borderless network architecture builds the foundation for integrating people and
tasks in changing market environments.
B. Operational agility is important for businesses today. A constant, stable core allows IT to focus on
the rapidly changing applications.
C. In order to react to market changes, operations and processes have to be modified as well. The
network infrastructure has to match the changed requirements.
D. Requirements to core technologies are rather static and are therefore independent of market
changes.
Answer: A,C

Cisco zertifizierung   646-365 zertifizierung   646-365 prüfungsunterlagen   646-365 zertifizierungsfragen   646-365   646-365 dumps

NO.4 Which three statements accurately describe the evolution of the workplace and the
importance of the network? (Choose three.)
A. Mobility causes location borders to shift.
B. Cloud services cause end-user locations to shift.
C. Cloud services cause application borders to shift.
D. IT consumerization causes location borders to shift.
E. IT consumerization causes device borders to shift.
Answer: A,C,E

Cisco   646-365 echte fragen   646-365

NO.5 Which three statements accurately describe the evolution of the workplace and its impact on
security? (Choose three.)
A. Mobility causes location borders to shift.
B. Cloud services cause end-user locations to shift.
C. Cloud services cause application borders to shift.
D. IT consumerization causes location borders to shift.
E. IT consumerization causes device borders to shift.
Answer: A,B,E

Cisco dumps   646-365 prüfung   646-365   646-365

NO.6 Which of the following statements best describes the strategic importance of the network?
A. The network is most important for internal applications.
B. The network is most important for providing customers with access to company services.
C. The network supports business processes by integrating people and devices with applications.
D. The network integrates internal and external users and their devices.
Answer: C

Cisco prüfungsfragen   646-365 testantworten   646-365 testantworten   646-365   646-365

NO.7 Which two statements accurately describe the impact of BYOD to the network? (Choose two.)
A. TCO is reduced because employees use their privately owned devices.
B. BYOD increases productivity, but IT must find ways to integrate the utilized devices seamlessly
with wired as well as wireless networks.
C. BYOD adds the requirement to support multiple operating systems.
D. Corporate users expect the same look and feel when using their own devices.
Answer: B,C

Cisco echte fragen   646-365 prüfungsfrage   646-365 prüfung   646-365

NO.8 Which three are major trends that fuel the demand for routing and switching? (Choose three.)
A. mobility
B. video
C. bandwidth optimization
D. cloud
E. IT standardization
Answer: A,B,D

Cisco zertifizierung   646-365   646-365 prüfungsfragen   646-365   646-365 originale fragen

NO.9 Which three best describe the Cisco Borderless Network Architecture? (Choose three.)
A. Infrastructure and network services are the basis for user services.
B. A Cisco Borderless Network is based on a common network infrastructure.
C. Routers and switches provide transport services and operate at Layer 2 and Layer 3 of the Cisco
Borderless Network Architecture.
D. A Cisco Borderless Network Architecture provides borderless network services.
E. User services are not part of the Cisco Borderless Network Architecture.?
Answer: A,B,D

Cisco   646-365   646-365   646-365

NO.10 Which statement does not correctly describe the impact of business video applications to the
network?
A. Video applications rapidly increase the traffic within the network.
B. In order to ensure business quality video, video traffic needs to be prioritized.
C. Various devices with different capabilities need to be able to join video conferences.
D. Video conferences reduce the network load by eliminating the need to exchange files over the
network in order to share information.
Answer: D

Cisco prüfung   646-365 zertifizierungsantworten   646-365 prüfungsfragen   646-365

Im Pass4Test können Sie kostenlos Teil der Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zur Cisco 646-365 Zertifizierungsprüfung herunterladen, so dass Sie die Glaubwürdigkeit unserer Produkte testen können. Mit unseren Produkten können Sie 100% Erfolg erlangen und der Spitze in der IT-Branche einen Schritt weit nähern

没有评论:

发表评论