2013年12月10日星期二

HDI HD0-400 zertifizierungsfragen

Hier möchte ich über eine Kernfrage sprechen. Alle Prüfungen zur HDI HD0-400 sind wichtig. Im Zeitalter, wo die Information hoch entwickelt ist, ist Pass4Test nur eine der zahlreichen Websites. Warum wählen viele Leute Pass4Test?Denn die Prüfungsmaterialien von Pass4Test werden Ihnen sicher beim Bestehen der Prüfung helfen. Pass4Test aktualisiert ständig seine Materialien und Trainingsinstrumente. Mit den Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zur HDI HD0-400 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test werden Sie mehr Selbstbewusstsein für die Prüfung haben. Sie brauchen sich keine Sorgen um das Risiko der Prüfung zu machen. Sie können ganz einfach die Prüfung bestehen.

Es existiert viele Methoden, sich auf die HDI HD0-400 Zertifizierungsprüfung vorzubereiten. Unsere Website bietet zuverlässige Trainingsinstrumente, mit denen Sie sich auf die nächste HDI HD0-400 Zertifizierungsprüfung vorbereiten. Die Lernmaterialien zur HDI HD0-400 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test enthalten sowohl Fragen als auch Antworten. Unsere Materialien sind von der Praxis überprüfte Software. Wir werden alle Ihren Bedürfnisse zur IT-Zertifizierung abdecken.

Pass4Test hat schon den Ruf im vielen Zertifizierungsbranchen erhalten, weil wir die Prüfungen, die Lerntipps und Fragen und Antworten zur HD0-400 Zertifizierungsprüfung haben. Zur Zeit als der professionellster Anbieter im Internet bieten wir perfekten Kundenservice und einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service. Wenn die Fragen zur HD0-400 Zertifizierungsprüfung geändert werden, bieten wir den Kunden Schutz. Die Fragen zur HD0-400 Zertifizierungsprüfung werden von den IT-Experten sorgfältig bearbeitet. Mit den Prüfungsmaterialien zur HD0-400 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test wird Ihre Zukunft sicher glänzend sein.

Exam Code: HD0-400
Prüfungsname: HDI Qualified Customer Support Specialist
Aktulisiert: 2013-12-10
Nummer: 120 Q&As

Pass4Test ist eine Website, die Ihnen immer die genauesten und neuesten Materialien zur HD0-400 Zertifizierungsprüfung bieten. Damit Sie sicher für uns entscheiden, können Sie kostenlos Teil der Prüfungsfragen und Antworten im Pass4Test Website kostenlos als Probe herunterladen. Pass4Test garantieren Ihnen, dass Sie 100% die HDI HD0-400 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen können.

HD0-400 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/HD0-400.html

NO.1 What is the most important reason for maintaining legal compliance in the Support
Centre?
A. Maintaining legal compliance prevents employees from downloading music.
B. Maintaining legal compliance prevents unauthorised internet usage.
C. Maintaining legal compliance protects identity information.
D. Maintaining legal compliance protects your personal rights.
Answer: C

HDI antworten   HD0-400 dumps   HD0-400 exam fragen   HD0-400 antworten

NO.2 Which of the following is most likely to be a barrier to communication?
A. The customer ability to use self-help systems.
B. The customer previous experience with the Support Centre.
C. The customer position in the business.
D. The level of support provided by the Support Centre.
Answer: B

HDI   HD0-400   HD0-400   HD0-400 zertifizierungsfragen   HD0-400 antworten   HD0-400

NO.3 What is a best practice for negotiating with Certkiller .com?
A. Look at the problem from the customer perspective.
B. Only provide a service that is included in the SLA.
C. Strictly follow the Support Centre policies.
D. Transfer the customer to your supervisor if they disagree with you.
Answer: A

HDI prüfungsfragen   HD0-400 echte fragen   HD0-400

NO.4 What is the most important reason for using customer satisfaction surveys?
A. Customer satisfaction surveys allow customers to say what they really think without
offending Support Centre staff.
B. Customer satisfaction surveys help to determine if customer service expectations are
being met.
C. Customer satisfaction surveys provide an accurate set of management reports on SLA
performance.
D. Customer satisfaction surveys provide information that can be used to assess blame
for problems.
Answer: B

HDI   HD0-400 testantworten   HD0-400

NO.5 Certkiller .com calls with a problem you know they could solve using the Support Centre
web site. What is a best practice for encouraging the customer to try self-help?
A. Ask if they have tried the website and give them the answer.
B. Respectfully talk them through the self-help process.
C. Send them an e-mail with a link to the web site.
D. Tell them that the answer is on the web site and give them the URL.
Answer: B

HDI dumps   HD0-400   HD0-400   HD0-400 zertifizierungsantworten   HD0-400

NO.6 What behaviour should be avoided when talking with Certkiller .com on the telephone?
A. Addressing the customer by name.
B. Asking the customer technical questions.
C. Telling the customer to hold.
D. Using terms of endearment.
Answer: D

HDI prüfungsunterlagen   HD0-400 originale fragen   HD0-400 prüfungsfrage

NO.7 Which statement best describes a problem?
A. A problem is a group of incidents that recur occasionally.
B. A problem is a group of incidents with different symptoms.
C. A problem is a significant incident with an unknown cause.
D. A problem is a single incident with a known solution.
Answer: C

HDI   HD0-400 testantworten   HD0-400 zertifizierungsfragen   HD0-400

NO.8 How can active listening help you?
A. Active listening helps to build a wider knowledge base for the organisation.
B. Active listening improves overall performance against SLAs.
C. Active listening increases the customer level of satisfaction.
D. Active listening reduces the need for you to talk all day.
Answer: C

HDI echte fragen   HD0-400   HD0-400   HD0-400 zertifizierung   HD0-400   HD0-400

NO.9 Your help desk/support centre wishes to become a model for best practice, what is one of
the main sources of excellent information and advice to help achieve this?
A. A web master magazine.
B. Senior management meetings.
C. Knowledge Centred Support.
D. The marketing department.
Answer: C

HDI   HD0-400 zertifizierung   HD0-400   HD0-400

NO.10 What is the best reason for using paraphrasing?
A. Using paraphrasing gives the customer a chance to tell you if you have understood
them.
B. Using paraphrasing increases the customer knowledge of technical terminology.
C. Use paraphrasing to repeat the customer words back to them.
D. Use paraphrasing to tell the customer what they should have done.
Answer: A

HDI prüfungsfrage   HD0-400 prüfungsunterlagen   HD0-400   HD0-400 testantworten   HD0-400 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.11 Which is a best practice for dealing with stress?
A. Drink more water.
B. Ignore the stress.
C. Take short naps when you can.
D. Talk to someone about your concerns.
Answer: D

HDI zertifizierung   HD0-400 prüfung   HD0-400   HD0-400 prüfungsfragen   HD0-400 echte fragen

NO.12 What is a best practice for dealing with an abusive customer?
A. Ignore the customer language.
B. Maintain your professionalism.
C. Show empathy and sympathy.
D. Use your active listening skills.
Answer: B

HDI   HD0-400 zertifizierungsfragen   HD0-400

NO.13 Which statement best describes the concept of teamwork?
A. Teamwork involves competing with others to prove you are the best.
B. Teamwork involves having all team members participate.
C. Teamwork involves keeping ideas to yourself in case they do not work.
D. Teamwork involves working separately to achieve personal goals.
Answer: B

HDI echte fragen   HD0-400 zertifizierung   HD0-400   HD0-400 prüfung

NO.14 Which statement best describes a team?
A. A team is a forum for creativity and self expression.
B. A team is a group of people working to accomplish the same goals.
C. A team is a group of strong personalities.
D. A team is an open, honest environment.
Answer: B

HDI antworten   HD0-400   HD0-400   HD0-400 zertifizierungsantworten   HD0-400

NO.15 What is the best description of your role in supporting customers?
A. Ensure that the customer complies with the SLA.
B. Manage the customer expectations.
C. Pass all customer inquiries to level 2 support.
D. Resolve all customer incidents without escalation.
Answer: B

HDI   HD0-400 echte fragen   HD0-400   HD0-400 echte fragen

NO.16 What is a best practice for call management?
A. Listen to the customer description of the incident.
B. Provide the customer with details of the SLA.
C. Ask the customer for a written communication.
D. Use the CRM system to guide the call.
Answer: A

HDI   HD0-400   HD0-400

NO.17 What is a best practice for effective cross-cultural communication?
A. Ask open questions.
B. Increase the pace of the call.
C. Repeat everything that the customer says.
D. Use proper language expressions.
Answer: D

HDI   HD0-400 testantworten   HD0-400   HD0-400   HD0-400

NO.18 Which statement best describes your role in the incident management process?
A. Conduct customer satisfaction surveys for each incident.
B. Escalate all incidents to other groups.
C. Log and document all incidents.
D. Resolve each incident to the customer satisfaction.
Answer: C

HDI dumps   HD0-400 dumps   HD0-400   HD0-400

NO.19 When is it most appropriate to escalate an incident to a manager?
A. Escalate an incident if the customer begins to complain.
B. Escalate an incident the customer is emotional.
C. Escalate an incident if the customer requests to speak to a manager.
D. Escalate an incident if the Support Centre is short of staff.
Answer: C

HDI prüfungsfragen   HD0-400   HD0-400   HD0-400   HD0-400

NO.20 What is the most important reason why Support Centres monitor incidents?
A. Incident monitoring is done by all good Support Centres.
B. Incident monitoring is an ITIL best practice.
C. Incident monitoring is the Support Centre primary function.
D. Incident monitoring results in improved quality of services.
Answer: D

HDI prüfungsfrage   HD0-400 prüfungsfrage   HD0-400

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten HP2-B105 exam Unterlagen und 1Y0-300 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser FCNSA.v5 zertifizierung und 000-276 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative E20-891 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/HD0-400.html

没有评论:

发表评论