2013年9月11日星期三

Cisco 644-068 Prüfung Übungen und Antworten

Wenn Sie sich an der Cisco 644-068 Zertifizierungsprüfung beteiligen, wählen Sie doch Pass4Test, was Erfolg bedeutet. Viel glück!

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen eine reale Umgebung, in der Sie sich auf die Cisco 644-068 Prüfung vorbereiten. Wenn Sie Anfänger sind oder Ihre berufliche Fertigkeiten verbessern wollen, wird Pass4Test Ihnen helfen, IhremTraum Schritt für Schritt zu ernähern. Wenn Sie Fragen haben, werden wir Ihnen sofort helfen. Innerhalb eineSsJahres bieten wir kostenlosen Update-Service.

In Bezug auf die 644-068 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist die Zuverlässigkeit nicht zu ignorieren. Die Schulungsmaterialien zur 644-068 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test werden besonders entworfen, um Ihre Effizienz zu erhöhen. Unsere Website hat weltweit die höchste Erfolgsquote.

Wie andere weltberühmte Zertifizierungen wird die 644-068 Zertifizierungsprüfung auch international akzeptiert. Die 644-068 Zertifizierungsprüfungen haben auch breite IT-Zertifizierungen. Die Leute in der ganzen Welt wählen gerne die die 644-068 Zertifizierungsprüfung, um Erfolg im Berufsleben zu erlangen. In Pass4Test können Sie die Ihnen geeigneten Produkte zum Lernen wählen.

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die zielgerichteten Übungen von guter Qualität, mit denen Sie sich gut auf die Cisco 644-068 Zertifizierungsprüfung vorbereiten können. Die Übungen von Pass4Test sind den echten Prüfungen sehr ähnlich. Wir versprechen, dass Sie nur einmal die Cisco 644-068 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen können. Sonst gaben wir Ihnen eine Rückerstattung.

Exam Code: 644-068
Prüfungsname: Advanced Routing and Switching for Field Engineers - ARSFE
Aktulisiert: 2013-09-11
Nummer: 50 Q&As

Die Produkte von Pass4Test sind von guter Qualität. Sie sind am schnellsten aktualisiert. Wenn Sie die Schulungsunterlagen zur Cisco 644-068 Zertifizierungsprüfung kaufen, können Sie die Cisco 644-068 Zertifizierungsprüfung sicher bestehen.

644-068 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/644-068.html

NO.1 Which three of the following are valid steps when building an architectural roadmap for a
customer? (Choose three.)
A. Analyst collected data, identifypotentialsavings, and develop TCO and ROI.
B. Identityconfigurationflaws onindividualdevices.
C. Understand the business objectives, current environment, and pain points of the customer.
D. Assess the current infrastructure, financial data, and operational management capabilities.
E. Deliverbusiness case documentation, detailed technical solution scenarios, and TCO report.
Answer: C,D,E

Cisco prüfungsfragen   644-068 zertifizierungsfragen   644-068   644-068

NO.2 Which of the following statements regarding Cisco WAAS application support is not true?
A. Cisco WAAS offers special protocol-level optimization forWindows Media Technologies over
RTSP . For this kind of optimization, a separate WAASlicense is required.
B. Cisco WAAS SSL optimization requires the core WAE to spoof the identity of the
server,andtherefore needs to have a local copy of the servercertificate and private key.
C. In order to benefit from the MAPI application optimizer, you haveto disable native Microsoft
Exchange/Outlook encryption.
D. CIFS application support requires a separate WAAS license.
Answer: B

Cisco   644-068   644-068 exam fragen   644-068 prüfungsfragen

NO.3 Which two of the following statements correctly describe switching? (Choose two.)
A. A multilayer switch operates up to Layer 4 of the OSI network model.
B. A Layer 2 switch operates up to the data link layer of the OSI network model.
C. A dual-layer switch operates at the data link and network layers of the OSI network model.
D. A Layer 3 switch operates up to the transport layer of the OSI network model.
E. A dual-layer switch operates at the transport and data link layers of the OSI network model.
Answer: B,E

Cisco   644-068   644-068 originale fragen   644-068 prüfungsunterlagen   644-068 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.4 Cisco MediaNet provides multimedia optimization services in a Cisco Borderless Network.
Which
two of the following statements correctly describe Cisco MediaNet? (Choose two.)
A. Cisco MediaNet Mediatrace allows real-time troubleshooting by providing details about
everyhop of the end-to-end path of your mediastream.
B. Cisco MediaNet supports only SNMP traps but not syslog messages.
C. Cisco MediaNet Performance Monitor collects performance metrics of video traffic as
flexiblenetflow records which can be processed by any netflowcollector, such as Cisco Prime
Assurance Manager.
D. When using PVDM3 on Cisco ISR G2,video streams of the same type can be locally
mixedwithin the router. Video transcoding services require adedicated video MCU.
Answer: B,C

Cisco   644-068   644-068 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.5 Which three of the following statements are true regarding the design of a technical solution?
(Choose three.)
A. The SBA toolkit includes foundation design guides that focus on concepts asfoundationdesign
guides that show detailed configurations.
B. Numerous CVDs are available that provide all the information needed for a successful
deployment.
C. Examples of low-level design tools are the Cisco Power Calculator, the Cisco RackSpace
Calculator, and the Cisco DSP Calculator.
D. The technical solution has to be based on the previously defined architecture.
E. CVDs provide proven design of solutions that include only Cisco products, which
ensuressinglevendor
solutions.
Answer: A,C,E

Cisco testantworten   644-068   644-068   644-068 exam fragen

NO.6 Which two of the following statements correctly describe service modules available for the
3560-X
and 3750-X switches? (Choose two.)
A. The C3KX-SM-10G service module offers MACsec encryption at line rate.
B. The C3KX-NM 10GT service module offers two 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFTP+ ports.
C. TheC3KX-NM-10G and the C3KX-NM-10GT service modules provide flexible netflow.
D. The C3KX-SM-10G service module provides flexible netflow.
Answer: A,D

Cisco   644-068 prüfungsfragen   644-068

NO.7 Which two of the following statements are true regarding positioning of the Cisco Catalyst
6500
series verses the Cisco Nexus 7000 series? (Choose two.)
A. TheCatalyst 6500 series is the better choice if L2VPN is required.
B. Both, the Cisco Catalyst 6500 series and the Cisco Nexus 7000 series support NX-OS
capabilities.
C. TheCisco Nexus 7000 series is the better choice if rich WAN services are required.
D. The Cisco Catalyst 6500 series is the better choice if the core is outside the data center.
Answer: B,D

Cisco prüfung   644-068   644-068 prüfung

NO.8 Which two of the following are components of Cisco MediaNet that simplify network
assessment,
monitoring, and troubleshooting? (Choose two.)
A. MediaTrace
B. MediaPing,using real SSRC-ID
C. Traffic Simulator, based on ping
D. Traffic Simulator, based on IP SLA
Answer: A,D

Cisco   644-068 zertifizierung   644-068 prüfungsunterlagen   644-068   644-068   644-068 prüfung

NO.9 Which two of the following statements are true regarding placement of WAAS? (Choose two.)
A. All WAEappliance models support inline deployment. Fail-to-wire capabilities ensure that traffic
continues to flow through the system in case of ahardwareor software failure.
B. Cisco WAAS Express supports off-path interception only via WCCP v2 interception.
C. WAEappliances do not support 802.1Q.
D. Off- path interception of traffic can be achieved by policy-based routing or WCCP v2
interception.
Answer: A,D

Cisco   644-068 prüfung   644-068   644-068 exam fragen   644-068 testantworten

NO.10 Which three of the following are recommended steps for the design phase? (Choose three.)
A. Proof of concept
B. High-level design
C. Competitive market analysis
D. Gap analysis
E. Low-level design
Answer: A,B,D

Cisco originale fragen   644-068 prüfung   644-068 dumps

Viele IT-Fachleute haben das Cisco 644-068 Zertifikat geträumt. Die Cisco 644-068 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist eine Prüfung, die IT-Fachkenntnisse und Erfahrungen eines Menschen testet. Um die Prüfung zu bestehen braucht man viel Fachkenntnisse. Um diese Kenntnisse zu meistern muss man viel Zeit und Energie brauchen. Pass4Test ist eine Website, die Ihnen viel Zeit und Energie erspart und die relevanten Kenntnisse zur Cisco 644-068 Zertifizierungsprüfung ergänzt. Wenn Sie Interesse an Pass4Test haben, können Sie im Internet teilweise die Fragen und Antworten zur Cisco 644-068 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test kostenlos als Probe herunterladen.

2 条评论:

  1. It was so easy for me to solve my final IT paper because I had prepared from 644-068 dumps. I took this smart study material from Exam4lead at reasonable price. I just went through the content given in 644-068 PDF questions and answers and got a good sense of it. Everyone should use this smart guide for preparation.

    回复删除
  2. I could not pass Cisco Wireless LAN by the first time because I was not having any prior knowledge of the field and could not get a suitable exam material for my preparation. I am thankful to 644-068 Dumps PDF for giving me such a comprehensive view of the field that I could solve all the questions in the final test.

    回复删除